4x400m Esp./Sen. masc. Coupe du Prince
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2019 18:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1
SCHMIZ, Felix (2000); BONAMINO, Luca (1996); PÜTZ, Josh (1996); GIUDICE, Stefano (1993);
LUX
3:28,63
1./I
2
CAB 1
WARNIER, Eric (2000); WEINANDT, Jérémy (1996); HENEN, Samy (1995); EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996);
LUX
3:35,35
2./I
3
CELTIC 1
STEFFEN, Kevin (1993); OLY, Sven (1995); THULL, Tim (2000); PRATI, Ali Hachim (2000);
LUX
3:36,23
3./I
4
FOLA 1
RECKINGER, Pit (1999); GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael (2001); RAUCHS, Nicolas (2003); KAYSER, Gilles (1999);
LUX
3:39,06
4./I
5
CAD 1
CHIVARD, Loïc (1998); HAY, Thomas (1984); FRANTZ, Yannick (1991); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
3:43,93
5./I
6
CSL 2
KARGER, Vincent (1996); HOFFMANN, Luc (1987); NICOLA, Gil (1990); BESTGEN, Christophe (1988);
LUX
3:45,63
1./II
7
CAEG 1
RUDAULT, Maurice (1999); RUDAULT, Loïc (2000); GASPAR, Charel (1991); FRIEDEN, Pol (2001);
LUX
3:51,11
6./I
8
CAS 1
SCHMIT, Ben (2003); BARATTE, Vincent (2002); PAULUS, Joël (1998); RAYSKIY, Dzhiva (2001);
LUX
4:09,16
2./II
CAB 2
WEBER, Christopher (1996); WEIWERT, Steve (1997); ROSSI, Andrea (1998); MONNERS, Sam (1998);
LUX
DNF
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 1
SCHMIZ, Felix (2000); BONAMINO, Luca (1996); PÜTZ, Josh (1996); GIUDICE, Stefano (1993);
LUX
3:28,63
2
CAB 1
WARNIER, Eric (2000); WEINANDT, Jérémy (1996); HENEN, Samy (1995); EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996);
LUX
3:35,35
3
CELTIC 1
STEFFEN, Kevin (1993); OLY, Sven (1995); THULL, Tim (2000); PRATI, Ali Hachim (2000);
LUX
3:36,23
4
FOLA 1
RECKINGER, Pit (1999); GODINHO FERREIRA, Rafael (2001); RAUCHS, Nicolas (2003); KAYSER, Gilles (1999);
LUX
3:39,06
5
CAD 1
CHIVARD, Loïc (1998); HAY, Thomas (1984); FRANTZ, Yannick (1991); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
3:43,93
6
CAEG 1
RUDAULT, Maurice (1999); RUDAULT, Loïc (2000); GASPAR, Charel (1991); FRIEDEN, Pol (2001);
LUX
3:51,11
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 2
KARGER, Vincent (1996); HOFFMANN, Luc (1987); NICOLA, Gil (1990); BESTGEN, Christophe (1988);
LUX
3:45,63
2
CAS 1
SCHMIT, Ben (2003); BARATTE, Vincent (2002); PAULUS, Joël (1998); RAYSKIY, Dzhiva (2001);
LUX
4:09,16
CAB 2
WEBER, Christopher (1996); WEIWERT, Steve (1997); ROSSI, Andrea (1998); MONNERS, Sam (1998);
LUX
DNF