Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Jugend M15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
30.09.2017 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.6, II:+0.1, III:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
230
Marré Jannis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2002
11.84
q
1./II
2
36
Mireku Boateng Carl-Junior
Athletik Team Hamburg
HH
2002
11.98
q
1./I
3
483
Becker Tim Jonte
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2002
11.99
q
1./III
4
509
Heruth Benedikt
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2002
12.07
q
2./II
5
322
Beth Jerre
LG Neumünster
SH
2002
12.32
q
3./II
6
203
Klöcking Max
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2002
12.46
q
2./III
7
90
Rickmers Tammo
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
12.63
q
3./III
8
404
Fülle Lennart
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
SH
2002
12.65
q
4./III
9
324
Radestock Nils Kalle
LG Neumünster
SH
2002
12.69
q
2./I
10
301
Bluschke Clemens
LG Kreis Nord Stade
NI
2002
12.78
q
4./II
11
535
Holstein Anton
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2002
13.53
q
3./I
88
Lattekamp Arved
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
abg
459
Aßmann Emil
Niendorfer TSV
HH
2002
abg
9
Müller-Rahmel Constantin
Ahrensburger TSV
SH
2002
abg
352
Bockelmann Paul
LG Prignitz
BB
2002
abg
Lauf 1
Wind: +0.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
36
Mireku Boateng Carl-Junior
Athletik Team Hamburg
HH
2002
11.98
q
2
324
Radestock Nils Kalle
LG Neumünster
SH
2002
12.69
q
3
535
Holstein Anton
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2002
13.53
q
459
Aßmann Emil
Niendorfer TSV
HH
2002
abg
9
Müller-Rahmel Constantin
Ahrensburger TSV
SH
2002
abg
Lauf 2
Wind: +0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
230
Marré Jannis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2002
11.84
q
2
509
Heruth Benedikt
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2002
12.07
q
3
322
Beth Jerre
LG Neumünster
SH
2002
12.32
q
4
301
Bluschke Clemens
LG Kreis Nord Stade
NI
2002
12.78
q
88
Lattekamp Arved
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
abg
Lauf 3
Wind: +0.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
483
Becker Tim Jonte
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2002
11.99
q
2
203
Klöcking Max
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2002
12.46
q
3
90
Rickmers Tammo
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
12.63
q
4
404
Fülle Lennart
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
SH
2002
12.65
q
352
Bockelmann Paul
LG Prignitz
BB
2002
abg