Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Jugend W15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
30.09.2017 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.4, II:+0.7, III:+0.4, IV:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
84
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
12.75
q
1./I
2
453
Patzke Svenja
MTV Lübeck
SH
2002
12.88
q
1./II
3
452
Nürnberg Venja
MTV Lübeck
SH
2002
13.05
q
1./IV
4
485
Jürgens Catharina
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2002
13.24
q
1./III
5
644
Blenck Johanna
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
13.26
q
2./II
6
59
Neumann Alina
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2002
13.47
q
2./I
7
303
Vollmers Marit
LG Kreis Nord Stade
NI
2002
13.48
q
3./II
8
245
Harder Amelie
LG Bad Schwartau
SH
2002
13.49
q
2./IV
9
85
Diarrassouba Lynn
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
13.52
q
2./III
10
58
Langhoff Selina
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2002
13.53
q
3./III
11
325
Stern Jette
LG Neumünster
SH
2002
13.66
q
3./I
12
21
Michael Bianka
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2002
13.74
q
4./I
13
290
Otte Sina
LG Celle-Land
NI
2002
13.85
q
4./III
14
288
Boeijink Esther
LG Celle-Land
NI
2002
13.90
q
5./I
14
711
Uusinoka Veera
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
13.90
q
3./IV
16
484
Bernecker Anna Lisa
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2002
13.91
q
4./II
17
726
Heino Emilia
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
14.06
5./II
18
643
Bleeken Linda
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
14.23
5./III
19
177
Feller Clara
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2002
14.43
4./IV
20
140
Böhm Mariele
Heidmühler FC
NI
2002
14.67
6./II
21
8
Güldenpfennig Lilly
Ahrensburger TSV
SH
2002
14.78
6./III
22
736
Leinonen Essi
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
14.83
7./III
23
723
Becker Fini
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
15.58
6./I
24
289
Krüger Kaya
LG Celle-Land
NI
2002
15.71
7./II
25
728
Koivunen Kristiina
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
15.73
7./I
357
Wels Madita
LG Prignitz
BB
2002
abg
718
Peltoniemi Maria
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
abg
Lauf 1
Wind: +0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
84
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
12.75
q
2
59
Neumann Alina
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2002
13.47
q
3
325
Stern Jette
LG Neumünster
SH
2002
13.66
q
4
21
Michael Bianka
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2002
13.74
q
5
288
Boeijink Esther
LG Celle-Land
NI
2002
13.90
q
6
723
Becker Fini
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
15.58
7
728
Koivunen Kristiina
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
15.73
Lauf 2
Wind: +0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
453
Patzke Svenja
MTV Lübeck
SH
2002
12.88
q
2
644
Blenck Johanna
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
13.26
q
3
303
Vollmers Marit
LG Kreis Nord Stade
NI
2002
13.48
q
4
484
Bernecker Anna Lisa
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2002
13.91
q
5
726
Heino Emilia
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
14.06
6
140
Böhm Mariele
Heidmühler FC
NI
2002
14.67
7
289
Krüger Kaya
LG Celle-Land
NI
2002
15.71
Lauf 3
Wind: +0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
485
Jürgens Catharina
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2002
13.24
q
2
85
Diarrassouba Lynn
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
13.52
q
3
58
Langhoff Selina
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2002
13.53
q
4
290
Otte Sina
LG Celle-Land
NI
2002
13.85
q
5
643
Bleeken Linda
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
14.23
6
8
Güldenpfennig Lilly
Ahrensburger TSV
SH
2002
14.78
7
736
Leinonen Essi
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
14.83
Lauf 4
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
452
Nürnberg Venja
MTV Lübeck
SH
2002
13.05
q
2
245
Harder Amelie
LG Bad Schwartau
SH
2002
13.49
q
3
711
Uusinoka Veera
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
13.90
q
4
177
Feller Clara
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2002
14.43
357
Wels Madita
LG Prignitz
BB
2002
abg
718
Peltoniemi Maria
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
abg