Weitsprung Jugend W15 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
30.09.2017 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
452
Nürnberg Venja
MTV Lübeck
SH
2002
5.47
(-0.4)
1./I
4.90
(0.0)
5.47
(-0.4)
5.30
(+0.6)
x
(-0.5)
x
(-0.4)
5.04
(+0.5)
2
288
Boeijink Esther
LG Celle-Land
NI
2002
5.25
(-0.4)
2./I
4.69
(0.0)
4.52
(-0.6)
5.17
(+1.1)
4.72
(0.0)
5.25
(-0.4)
x
(-0.4)
3
710
Väliharju Venla
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
5.17
(0.0)
1./II
(0.0)
5.17
(0.0)
4.82
(-0.1)
4.75
(0.0)
5.03
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4
303
Vollmers Marit
LG Kreis Nord Stade
NI
2002
5.02
(-0.3)
3./I
4.57
(-1.1)
5.02
(-0.3)
4.79
(-0.3)
4.67
(-0.4)
5.00
(-0.9)
4.94
(+0.4)
5
739
Muurasniemi Rosa
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
4.90
(0.0)
2./II
x
(0.0)
4.90
(0.0)
4.83
(0.0)
4.79
(0.0)
4.75
(0.0)
4.84
(-0.6)
6
644
Blenck Johanna
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
4.89
(0.0)
3./II
4.34
(0.0)
4.89
(0.0)
4.79
(0.0)
4.71
(0.0)
4.83
(0.0)
4.56
(-0.2)
7
85
Diarrassouba Lynn
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
4.81
(-1.0)
4./I
4.64
(-0.8)
x
(-0.3)
4.81
(-1.0)
4.52
(-0.2)
x
(-0.6)
x
(-2.3)
8
202
Kaiser Marleen
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2002
4.78
(-0.3)
5./I
4.51
(+0.4)
4.44
(-1.0)
4.78
(-0.3)
x
(-0.2)
x
(0.0)
4.57
(-0.8)
9
333
Soetebier Jennifer
LG Nordheide
NI
2002
4.69
(-0.7)
6./I
4.69
(-0.8)
4.66
(-0.2)
4.69
(-0.7)
10
37
Sterrler Hannah Anna
Athletik Team Hamburg
HH
2002
4.57
(-0.5)
7./I
4.57
(-0.5)
4.48
(0.0)
3.81
(+0.3)
11
229
Krickmeier Famke
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2002
4.54
(0.0)
4./II
4.54
(0.0)
4.51
(0.0)
4.27
(0.0)
12
149
Witte Caroline
HNT Hamburg
HH
2002
4.49
(-0.6)
5./II
4.48
(0.0)
4.33
(0.0)
4.49
(-0.6)
13
353
Kobs Lea-Sophie
LG Prignitz
BB
2002
4.47
(0.0)
6./II
4.37
(0.0)
4.46
(0.0)
4.47
(0.0)
14
485
Jürgens Catharina
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2002
4.47
(+0.3)
8./I
3.99
(+0.1)
4.44
(-1.0)
4.47
(+0.3)
15
21
Michael Bianka
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2002
4.44
(0.0)
7./II
4.42
(-1.2)
x
(0.0)
4.44
(0.0)
16
726
Heino Emilia
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
4.40
(-0.2)
9./I
4.32
(-1.4)
4.40
(-0.2)
4.26
(0.0)
17
725
Aro Pihla
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
4.39
(0.0)
8./II
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.39
(0.0)
18
58
Langhoff Selina
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2002
4.37
(0.0)
9./II
4.37
(0.0)
4.31
(0.0)
4.37
(0.0)
19
711
Uusinoka Veera
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
4.36
(0.0)
10./I
4.36
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(+0.4)
20
59
Neumann Alina
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2002
4.35
(0.0)
10./II
3.57
(0.0)
4.35
(0.0)
3.33
(0.0)
21
714
Saukkosaari Maiju
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
4.33
(0.0)
11./II
4.27
(0.0)
4.29
(0.0)
4.33
(0.0)
22
290
Otte Sina
LG Celle-Land
NI
2002
4.30
(0.0)
12./II
3.97
(0.0)
4.22
(0.0)
4.30
(0.0)
23
160
Klinke Annica
Kaltenkirchener TS
SH
2002
4.17
(0.0)
11./I
3.58
(-0.1)
4.07
(-0.1)
4.17
(0.0)
24
643
Bleeken Linda
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
3.82
(+0.5)
13./II
3.80
(0.0)
3.72
(0.0)
3.82
(+0.5)
25
246
Heuer Layla
LG Bad Schwartau
SH
2002
3.82
(0.0)
14./II
3.82
(0.0)
3.45
(0.0)
3.52
(0.0)
26
645
Göttsche Emilia
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
3.59
(0.0)
15./II
-
(0.0)
3.28
(0.0)
3.59
(0.0)
27
728
Koivunen Kristiina
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
3.58
(-0.5)
12./I
3.47
(-0.1)
3.58
(-0.5)
3.47
(+0.4)
28
721
Haapamäki Emma
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
3.34
(-0.6)
13./I
-
(0.0)
3.34
(-0.6)
-
(0.0)
674
Hansen Luise
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2002
abg
(0.0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
357
Wels Madita
LG Prignitz
BB
2002
abg
(0.0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
89
Onwuzo Gina
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
245
Harder Amelie
LG Bad Schwartau
SH
2002
abg
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
417
Uzoma Celine
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2002
abg
(0.0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
452
Nürnberg Venja
MTV Lübeck
SH
2002
5.47
(-0.4)
4.90
(0.0)
5.47
(-0.4)
5.30
(+0.6)
x
(-0.5)
x
(-0.4)
5.04
(+0.5)
2
288
Boeijink Esther
LG Celle-Land
NI
2002
5.25
(-0.4)
4.69
(0.0)
4.52
(-0.6)
5.17
(+1.1)
4.72
(0.0)
5.25
(-0.4)
x
(-0.4)
3
303
Vollmers Marit
LG Kreis Nord Stade
NI
2002
5.02
(-0.3)
4.57
(-1.1)
5.02
(-0.3)
4.79
(-0.3)
4.67
(-0.4)
5.00
(-0.9)
4.94
(+0.4)
4
85
Diarrassouba Lynn
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
4.81
(-1.0)
4.64
(-0.8)
x
(-0.3)
4.81
(-1.0)
4.52
(-0.2)
x
(-0.6)
x
(-2.3)
5
202
Kaiser Marleen
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2002
4.78
(-0.3)
4.51
(+0.4)
4.44
(-1.0)
4.78
(-0.3)
x
(-0.2)
x
(0.0)
4.57
(-0.8)
6
333
Soetebier Jennifer
LG Nordheide
NI
2002
4.69
(-0.7)
4.69
(-0.8)
4.66
(-0.2)
4.69
(-0.7)
7
37
Sterrler Hannah Anna
Athletik Team Hamburg
HH
2002
4.57
(-0.5)
4.57
(-0.5)
4.48
(0.0)
3.81
(+0.3)
8
485
Jürgens Catharina
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2002
4.47
(+0.3)
3.99
(+0.1)
4.44
(-1.0)
4.47
(+0.3)
9
726
Heino Emilia
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
4.40
(-0.2)
4.32
(-1.4)
4.40
(-0.2)
4.26
(0.0)
10
711
Uusinoka Veera
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
4.36
(0.0)
4.36
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(+0.4)
11
160
Klinke Annica
Kaltenkirchener TS
SH
2002
4.17
(0.0)
3.58
(-0.1)
4.07
(-0.1)
4.17
(0.0)
12
728
Koivunen Kristiina
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
3.58
(-0.5)
3.47
(-0.1)
3.58
(-0.5)
3.47
(+0.4)
13
721
Haapamäki Emma
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
3.34
(-0.6)
-
(0.0)
3.34
(-0.6)
-
(0.0)
674
Hansen Luise
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2002
abg
(0.0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
357
Wels Madita
LG Prignitz
BB
2002
abg
(0.0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
89
Onwuzo Gina
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
abg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
417
Uzoma Celine
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2002
abg
(0.0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
710
Väliharju Venla
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
5.17
(0.0)
(0.0)
5.17
(0.0)
4.82
(-0.1)
4.75
(0.0)
5.03
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
2
739
Muurasniemi Rosa
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
4.90
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.90
(0.0)
4.83
(0.0)
4.79
(0.0)
4.75
(0.0)
4.84
(-0.6)
3
644
Blenck Johanna
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
4.89
(0.0)
4.34
(0.0)
4.89
(0.0)
4.79
(0.0)
4.71
(0.0)
4.83
(0.0)
4.56
(-0.2)
4
229
Krickmeier Famke
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2002
4.54
(0.0)
4.54
(0.0)
4.51
(0.0)
4.27
(0.0)
5
149
Witte Caroline
HNT Hamburg
HH
2002
4.49
(-0.6)
4.48
(0.0)
4.33
(0.0)
4.49
(-0.6)
6
353
Kobs Lea-Sophie
LG Prignitz
BB
2002
4.47
(0.0)
4.37
(0.0)
4.46
(0.0)
4.47
(0.0)
7
21
Michael Bianka
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2002
4.44
(0.0)
4.42
(-1.2)
x
(0.0)
4.44
(0.0)
8
725
Aro Pihla
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
4.39
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.39
(0.0)
9
58
Langhoff Selina
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2002
4.37
(0.0)
4.37
(0.0)
4.31
(0.0)
4.37
(0.0)
10
59
Neumann Alina
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2002
4.35
(0.0)
3.57
(0.0)
4.35
(0.0)
3.33
(0.0)
11
714
Saukkosaari Maiju
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2002
4.33
(0.0)
4.27
(0.0)
4.29
(0.0)
4.33
(0.0)
12
290
Otte Sina
LG Celle-Land
NI
2002
4.30
(0.0)
3.97
(0.0)
4.22
(0.0)
4.30
(0.0)
13
643
Bleeken Linda
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
3.82
(+0.5)
3.80
(0.0)
3.72
(0.0)
3.82
(+0.5)
14
246
Heuer Layla
LG Bad Schwartau
SH
2002
3.82
(0.0)
3.82
(0.0)
3.45
(0.0)
3.52
(0.0)
15
645
Göttsche Emilia
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2002
3.59
(0.0)
-
(0.0)
3.28
(0.0)
3.59
(0.0)
245
Harder Amelie
LG Bad Schwartau
SH
2002
abg