80m Hürden Jugend W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
30.09.2017 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.4, II:-0.2, III:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
640
Paul Johanna
TuS Wunstorf
NI
2003
11.76
1./I
2
731
Itälinna Vilma
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2003
12.24
2./I
3
96
Praetzel Nike
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
12.41
1./III
4
72
Amaadacho Yasmin
Garbsener SC
NI
2003
12.90
3./I
5
299
Limberg Friderike
LG Flensburg
SH
2003
13.14
2./III
6
12
Stefaniak Miriam
Ahrensburger TSV
SH
2003
13.17
4./I
7
292
Dehning Marie
LG Celle-Land
NI
2003
13.39
1./II
8
414
Belarbi Nadja Estelle
LG Tönning-St.Peter
SH
2003
13.46
3./III
9
91
Dreyer Lotte
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
13.58
4./III
10
97
Schulze Julika
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
13.64
2./II
11
335
Becker Rike
LG Nordheide
NI
2003
14.34
5./I
12
646
Hillmer Swenia
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2003
14.37
5./III
13
537
Burmeister Johanna Eva
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2003
14.42
3./II
14
419
Kirschick Julia
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2003
14.78
6./I
15
340
Higgelke Hanna
LG Oberelbe
SH
2003
16.14
4./II
16
647
Müller Lotte-Helene
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2003
16.91
5./II
439
Heinacher Elin
MTSV Hohenwestedt
SH
2003
aufg.
249
Koch Hannah
LG Bad Schwartau
SH
2003
abg
250
Slowikow Lucy
LG Bad Schwartau
SH
2003
abg
Lauf 1
Wind: +0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
640
Paul Johanna
TuS Wunstorf
NI
2003
11.76
2
731
Itälinna Vilma
Tampereen Pyrintö
 
2003
12.24
3
72
Amaadacho Yasmin
Garbsener SC
NI
2003
12.90
4
12
Stefaniak Miriam
Ahrensburger TSV
SH
2003
13.17
5
335
Becker Rike
LG Nordheide
NI
2003
14.34
6
419
Kirschick Julia
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2003
14.78
Lauf 2
Wind: -0.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
292
Dehning Marie
LG Celle-Land
NI
2003
13.39
2
97
Schulze Julika
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
13.64
3
537
Burmeister Johanna Eva
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2003
14.42
4
340
Higgelke Hanna
LG Oberelbe
SH
2003
16.14
5
647
Müller Lotte-Helene
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2003
16.91
439
Heinacher Elin
MTSV Hohenwestedt
SH
2003
aufg.
249
Koch Hannah
LG Bad Schwartau
SH
2003
abg
Lauf 3
Wind: -0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
96
Praetzel Nike
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
12.41
2
299
Limberg Friderike
LG Flensburg
SH
2003
13.14
3
414
Belarbi Nadja Estelle
LG Tönning-St.Peter
SH
2003
13.46
4
91
Dreyer Lotte
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
13.58
5
646
Hillmer Swenia
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
NI
2003
14.37
250
Slowikow Lucy
LG Bad Schwartau
SH
2003
abg