Scolaires masc. 1860m Scolaires masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.11.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
7:15
2
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
7:16
+ 0:01
3
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7:21
+ 0:06
4
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
7:27
+ 0:12
5
2876
VAN BERKUM QUINTUS Scott
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7:28
+ 0:13
6
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
7:32
+ 0:17
7
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
7:40
+ 0:25
8
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
7:45
+ 0:30
9
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
7:46
+ 0:31
10
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
7:49
+ 0:34
11
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
7:51
+ 0:36
12
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
7:57
+ 0:42
13
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
7:58
+ 0:43
14
3336
LANG Yannis
Trispeed
LUX
2007
7:59
+ 0:44
15
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
8:04
+ 0:49
16
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8:05
+ 0:50
17
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
8:06
+ 0:51
18
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:07
+ 0:52
19
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:08
+ 0:53
20
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
8:13
+ 0:58
21
2278
FEHLEN PEREIRA Dawson
CAD
LUX
2008
8:14
+ 0:59
22
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
8:15
+ 1:00
23
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
8:19
+ 1:04
24
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
8:24
+ 1:09
25
2946
BRAULT Julien
CSL
BEL
2007
8:25
+ 1:10
26
1382
ORIOLO Tommaso
CSL
ITA
2008
8:28
+ 1:13
27
1640
ALMEIDA PONTES David
Trispeed
POR
2008
8:34
+ 1:19
28
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
8:35
+ 1:20
29
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
8:36
+ 1:21
30
3232
RABEAU Eliott
Trispeed
FRA
2007
8:37
+ 1:22
31
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8:40
+ 1:25
32
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8:41
+ 1:26
33
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:42
+ 1:27
34
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
8:43
+ 1:28
35
2344
HENDRIKS Nils
Trispeed
LUX
2008
8:44
+ 1:29
36
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
8:45
+ 1:30
37
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
8:46
+ 1:31
38
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
8:47
+ 1:32
39
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
8:51
+ 1:36
40
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
9:02
+ 1:47
41
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
9:04
+ 1:49
42
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
9:09
+ 1:54
43
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
9:16
+ 2:01
44
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
9:17
+ 2:02
45
3268
TURPING Tim
Trispeed
LUX
2008
9:22
+ 2:07
46
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
9:24
+ 2:09
47
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:25
+ 2:10
48
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:26
+ 2:11
49
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
9:27
+ 2:12
50
2027
GUCCIONE Piero Pol Sergio
CSL
LUX
2008
9:40
+ 2:25
51
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
10:00
+ 2:45
52
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
10:01
+ 2:46
53
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
10:02
+ 2:47
54
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
10:09
+ 2:54
55
2629
MIRANDA RIBEIRO Matteo
CAB
POR
2008
10:57
+ 3:42
56
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
10:59
+ 3:44
57
3068
FELTZ Nicolas
CSL
LUX
2007
11:22
+ 4:07
58
3608
SERE Israël Idriss Junior
FOLA
LUX
2008
13:30
+ 6:15