Débutantes 1110m Débutants fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.11.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
4:53
2
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
4:54
+ 0:01
3
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
4:57
+ 0:04
4
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
5:08
+ 0:15
5
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
5:13
+ 0:20
6
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
5:16
+ 0:23
7
2948
DECOSTER Violette
CSL
FRA
2010
5:17
+ 0:24
8
2970
PIECH Leah
Trispeed
LUX
2010
5:20
+ 0:27
9
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
5:23
+ 0:30
10
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
5:25
+ 0:32
11
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
FOLA
LUX
2009
5:26
+ 0:33
12
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:27
+ 0:34
13
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
5:28
+ 0:35
14
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:29
+ 0:36
15
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
5:31
+ 0:38
16
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
5:33
+ 0:40
17
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
5:34
+ 0:41
18
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
5:35
+ 0:42
19
3003
BERNARD TREILLE Quitterie
CSL
FRA
2009
5:36
+ 0:43
20
3288
FOLSCHEID Sophie
Trispeed
LUX
2010
5:38
+ 0:45
21
2797
NOTHUM June
Trispeed
LUX
2009
5:39
+ 0:46
22
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:40
+ 0:47
23
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
5:44
+ 0:51
24
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
5:46
+ 0:53
25
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
5:47
+ 0:54
26
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:51
+ 0:58
27
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
5:52
+ 0:59
28
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
5:54
+ 1:01
29
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
5:55
+ 1:02
30
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:56
+ 1:03
31
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
5:59
+ 1:06
32
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
6:01
+ 1:08
33
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
6:02
+ 1:09
34
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
6:03
+ 1:10
35
1767
BARLETTA Lola
CAS
FRA
2010
6:04
+ 1:11
36
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
6:06
+ 1:13
37
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
6:09
+ 1:16
38
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
6:11
+ 1:18
39
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
6:12
+ 1:19
40
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
6:13
+ 1:20
41
2168
SORRENTINO Lorena
CELTIC
LUX
2010
6:19
+ 1:26
42
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
6:23
+ 1:30
43
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
6:24
+ 1:31
44
2937
BENEDETTO Madeleine
CSL
BEL
2010
6:26
+ 1:33
45
3125
BIEWER Jade
CELTIC
LUX
2009
6:28
+ 1:35
46
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
6:29
+ 1:36
47
2243
FELLMANN Emma, Maria
CSL
FRA
2010
6:35
+ 1:42
48
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
6:37
+ 1:44