Ballwurf Kinder M10 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2017 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
528
Klöttschen Jonas
SG Vehlefanz
BB
2007
43.50
1./I
41.00
38.50
40.00
38.50
37.50
43.50
2
451
Hölck Luca
MTV Horst
SH
2007
42.50
2./I
38.00
42.50
41.00
42.50
38.50
42.00
3
135
Sosna Matti
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
39.50
3./I
39.50
34.00
39.50
38.00
36.00
36.50
4
639
Zimmermann Felix
TuS Nortorf
SH
2007
35.00
4./I
x
35.00
25.00
26.50
31.50
26.50
5
199
Stiefvater David
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2007
34.00
5./I
32.00
34.00
32.50
26.00
33.00
31.50
6
450
Galla Nils
MTV Horst
SH
2007
30.50
6./I
14.50
28.00
30.00
30.50
30.00
30.00
7
688
Boldebuck Thore
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2007
30.00
7./I
27.00
30.00
26.50
28.50
21.00
22.50
8
402
Möller Konstantin
LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf
SH
2007
28.00
8./I
24.00
28.00
28.00
23.50
25.50
22.50
9
628
Klages Lennart Maarten
TSV Winsen (Luhe)
 
2007
25.50
9./I
21.00
25.50
23.00
10
500
Schwetasch Rune
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2007
25.00
10./I
23.50
17.00
25.00
11
171
Fehlow Tyler
Köpenicker SC
BE
2007
24.00
11./I
24.00
17.00
x
12
629
Hansen Paul
TSV Winsen (Luhe)
 
2008
22.50
12./I
20.50
17.00
22.50
13
328
Uras Enis
LG Neumünster
SH
2007
22.00
13./I
22.00
19.50
21.00
14
350
Rücker Jannis
LG Oberelbe
SH
2008
22.00
14./I
21.00
13.00
22.00
15
348
Panz Elias
LG Oberelbe
SH
2007
21.50
15./I
16.50
20.50
21.50
219
Focke Luan
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
224
Rieckhoff Ben
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
131
Pavlovic Vincent
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
223
Quidde Lennardt
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
222
Müller Matteo
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
220
Junghans Markus
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
173
Mohr Janne
Köpenicker SC
BE
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
157
Pasitka Elijah Caspar
HNT Hamburg
HH
2007
Can
./I