Ballwurf Kinder W11 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2017 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
573
Dreßler Danka
SVG Eggesin 90
MV
2006
43.50
1./I
28.50
37.00
43.50
4.00
38.00
32.00
2
549
Siebert Marie-Luise
SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 67
MV
2006
39.00
2./I
35.50
38.50
32.50
33.50
39.00
38.50
3
170
Zänkert Skadi
Köpenicker SC
BE
2006
38.50
3./I
38.50
37.00
34.50
38.50
x
34.50
4
27
Lichtschlag Anna
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2006
37.00
4./I
33.50
35.00
36.50
35.50
37.00
34.50
5
524
Flakowski Florentine
SG Vehlefanz
BB
2006
37.00
5./I
32.50
33.50
37.00
31.50
34.50
30.50
6
525
Gode Nora
SG Vehlefanz
BB
2006
36.00
6./I
35.50
36.00
34.00
33.50
34.00
35.50
7
169
Schilf Aileen
Köpenicker SC
BE
2006
35.50
7./I
32.50
35.50
29.00
32.00
34.00
32.00
8
762
Weichsel Zora
TuS Finkenwerder
 
2006
33.50
8./I
33.50
24.50
30.50
24.00
29.50
32.00
9
534
Hofmann Clara
Sportfreunde Kladow
BE
2006
29.00
9./I
29.00
28.00
28.00
10
30
Tietze Inga
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2006
28.00
10./I
21.50
28.00
22.50
11
194
Gross Elena
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2006
27.00
11./I
26.00
21.50
27.00
12
602
Lack Leni Sophie
TSV Empor Zarrentin
MV
2006
27.00
12./I
25.00
25.50
27.00
13
576
Pischke Rosalie
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2006
27.00
13./I
21.00
25.00
27.00
14
400
Nurkic Alana
LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf
SH
2006
27.00
14./I
27.00
24.50
24.00
15
516
Spreen Jule
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2006
27.00
15./I
27.00
24.00
18.50
16
155
Reefschläger Janne
HNT Hamburg
HH
2006
25.50
16./I
24.50
25.50
23.00
17
662
Giesbrecht Celina
VfL Löningen
NI
2006
25.00
17./I
18.00
22.00
25.00
18
128
Sümegh Emma
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
22.50
18./I
22.50
21.00
18.00
19
193
Albrecht Lucy
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2006
21.00
19./I
21.00
21.00
17.50
20
124
Kuhn Annika
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
18.50
20./I
18.00
17.50
18.50
21
390
Schwarzendrube Maureen
LG Remscheid
NO
2006
18.00
21./I
17.50
x
18.00
22
383
Böhm Jolie
LG Remscheid
NO
2006
18.00
22./I
18.00
16.00
17.00
23
123
Kraneis Klara
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
16.50
23./I
16.50
12.50
x
121
Holert Ann
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
152
Clemann Feli Anne
HNT Hamburg
HH
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
314
Müller-Stosch Annik
LG Kreis Nord Stade
NI
2006
Can
./I