200m Männliche U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
323
Nichols-Bardi Daiyehan
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
23,30
1./I
2
270
Köhldorfer Leo
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
23,32
2./I
3
184
Suciu Raul
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
23,37
3./I
4
253
Grau Markus
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2002
23,62
4./I
5
102
Herbst Florian
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2002
24,11
1./III
6
274
Breitenfellner Lorenz
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
24,16
5./I
6
282
Ahmed Abdi Fatah
ULC Weinland
AUT
2001
24,16
5./I
8
341
Pacher Stephan
VST Laas
AUT
2003
24,23
2./III
9
33
Schuermans Iago
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
24,29
1./II
10
127
Haid Tobias
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
24,57
3./III
11
98
Wagner Lukas Maximilian
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2001
24,71
4./III
12
35
Malischnig Julian
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
24,78
2./II
12
183
Herzog Philipp
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
24,78
2./II
14
18
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2003
24,87
4./II
14
291
Steindl Daniel
ULC Weinland
AUT
2002
24,87
5./III
16
308
Handler Constantin
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
24,92
6./III
17
288
Okalanwa Chibuikem Solomon
ULC Weinland
AUT
2004
25,03
5./II
18
309
Vorhauser Christian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
25,18
6./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
323
Nichols-Bardi Daiyehan
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
23,30
2
270
Köhldorfer Leo
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
23,32
3
184
Suciu Raul
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
23,37
4
253
Grau Markus
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2002
23,62
5
274
Breitenfellner Lorenz
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
24,16
5
282
Ahmed Abdi Fatah
ULC Weinland
AUT
2001
24,16
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Schuermans Iago
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
24,29
2
35
Malischnig Julian
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
24,78
2
183
Herzog Philipp
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
24,78
4
18
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2003
24,87
5
288
Okalanwa Chibuikem Solomon
ULC Weinland
AUT
2004
25,03
6
309
Vorhauser Christian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
25,18
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
102
Herbst Florian
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2002
24,11
2
341
Pacher Stephan
VST Laas
AUT
2003
24,23
3
127
Haid Tobias
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
24,57
4
98
Wagner Lukas Maximilian
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2001
24,71
5
291
Steindl Daniel
ULC Weinland
AUT
2002
24,87
6
308
Handler Constantin
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
24,92