200m Weibliche U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2018 16:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
321
Pressler Lena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
25,09
1./I
2
220
Kreft Daniela
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2001
25,23
2./I
3
227
Mager Anna
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2002
25,42
1./II
4
278
Hinterreiter Linda
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
25,65
2./II
5
39
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
26,01
3./I
6
219
Plank Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2002
26,10
4./I
7
250
Tasch Leonie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
26,64
3./II
8
19
Lackner Lena
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2002
26,69
5./I
9
279
Schnabel Nadine
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
26,92
1./III
10
22
Ronco Elena
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
27,07
2./III
11
263
Leger Pauline
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
27,18
1./IV
12
295
Gansterer Caroline
ULV Krems
AUT
2001
27,25
4./II
13
150
Nenning Marika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2001
27,34
2./IV
14
44
Weilharter Anna-Lena
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
27,40
3./III
15
294
Gansterer Antonia
ULV Krems
AUT
2001
27,57
4./III
16
64
Widhalm Sarah
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
27,58
5./III
17
16
Hackl Antonia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2002
28,61
3./IV
18
147
Heinzle Tamara
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2001
28,71
4./IV
283
Spazirer Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2003
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
321
Pressler Lena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
25,09
2
220
Kreft Daniela
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2001
25,23
3
39
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
26,01
4
219
Plank Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2002
26,10
5
19
Lackner Lena
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2002
26,69
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
227
Mager Anna
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2002
25,42
2
278
Hinterreiter Linda
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
25,65
3
250
Tasch Leonie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
26,64
4
295
Gansterer Caroline
ULV Krems
AUT
2001
27,25
283
Spazirer Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2003
abg.
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
279
Schnabel Nadine
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
26,92
2
22
Ronco Elena
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
27,07
3
44
Weilharter Anna-Lena
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
27,40
4
294
Gansterer Antonia
ULV Krems
AUT
2001
27,57
5
64
Widhalm Sarah
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
27,58
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
263
Leger Pauline
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
27,18
2
150
Nenning Marika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2001
27,34
3
16
Hackl Antonia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2002
28,61
4
147
Heinzle Tamara
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2001
28,71