800m Weibliche U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.01.2020 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
276
Krajnc Lara
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2005
2:24,71
1./I
WU18
2
258
Iker Natália
SZombathelyi SI
HUN
2005
2:25,43
2./I
WU18
3
356
Vanesa Lobenwein
AD Štajerska - Maribor
SLO
2003
2:26,45
3./I
WU18
4
248
Hofmann Anja
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
2:26,46
4./I
WU18
5
335
Schmid Tabea
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2006
2:31,74
1./II
WU18
6
232
Frajdl Neja
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2004
2:32,23
5./I
WU18
7
241
Hafner Manca
AK Pomurje Murska Sobota
SLO
2005
2:34,50
6./I
WU18
8
308
Nika Fajfar
AD Štajerska - Maribor
SLO
2004
2:34,83
2./II
WU18
9
242
Haimberger Marleen
ULC Hirtenberg
AUT
2006
2:36,99
3./II
WU18
10
253
Horvat Lara
AK Pomurje Murska Sobota
SLO
2004
2:38,72
4./II
WU18
11
243
Hajszan Naya
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2005
2:39,37
5./II
WU18
12
260
Inzinger Sonja
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
2:40,06
6./II
WU18
13
322
Preisl Kerstin
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
2:41,90
7./I
WU18
14
373
Zipperl Vanessa
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
2:52,14
7./II
WU18
15
249
Hofstätter Jennifer
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
2:55,44
8./II
WU18
12:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
276
Krajnc Lara
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2005
2:24,71
WU18
2
258
Iker Natália
SZombathelyi SI
HUN
2005
2:25,43
WU18
3
356
Vanesa Lobenwein
AD Štajerska - Maribor
SLO
2003
2:26,45
WU18
4
248
Hofmann Anja
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
2:26,46
WU18
5
232
Frajdl Neja
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2004
2:32,23
WU18
6
241
Hafner Manca
AK Pomurje Murska Sobota
SLO
2005
2:34,50
WU18
7
322
Preisl Kerstin
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
2:41,90
WU18
12:12 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
335
Schmid Tabea
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2006
2:31,74
WU18
2
308
Nika Fajfar
AD Štajerska - Maribor
SLO
2004
2:34,83
WU18
3
242
Haimberger Marleen
ULC Hirtenberg
AUT
2006
2:36,99
WU18
4
253
Horvat Lara
AK Pomurje Murska Sobota
SLO
2004
2:38,72
WU18
5
243
Hajszan Naya
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2005
2:39,37
WU18
6
260
Inzinger Sonja
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
2:40,06
WU18
7
373
Zipperl Vanessa
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
2:52,14
WU18
8
249
Hofstätter Jennifer
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
2:55,44
WU18