400m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.01.2020 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
215
Ciric Maja
AD MASS Ljubljana
SRB
1989
54,10
1./I
W
2
354
Tukhay Vladyslava
AD MASS, Ljubljana
SLO
1999
55,21
2./I
W
3
314
Petja Klojčnik
AD Štajerska - Maribor
SLO
2004
58,60
1./III
W
4
290
Lugarić Marta
AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac
CRO
2003
59,50
1./II
W
5
245
Hein Raphaela
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
60,11
2./II
W
6
305
Möller-Käppler Nadine
DSG Wien
GER
1986
60,95
2./III
W
7
346
Szűcs Dóra Zita
Ferencvárosi Torna Club
HUN
2002
61,10
3./III
W
8
274
Korošec Gaja
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2005
61,65
1./IV
W
9
283
Leger Pauline
ULC Riverside Mödling
GER
2003
62,09
2./IV
W
10
360
Verhovnik Lana
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2001
62,88
3./IV
W
11
316
Pisnik Veronika
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2000
63,82
3./II
W
12
317
Pleyer Livia
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2005
67,31
4./IV
W
13
209
Braun Nora
DSG Wien
HUN
2002
69,68
4./III
W
319
Pogorevc Maja
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
1996
aufg.
W
15:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
215
Ciric Maja
AD MASS Ljubljana
SRB
1989
54,10
W
2
354
Tukhay Vladyslava
AD MASS, Ljubljana
SLO
1999
55,21
W
319
Pogorevc Maja
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
1996
aufg.
W
15:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
290
Lugarić Marta
AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac
CRO
2003
59,50
W
2
245
Hein Raphaela
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
60,11
W
3
316
Pisnik Veronika
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2000
63,82
W
15:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
314
Petja Klojčnik
AD Štajerska - Maribor
SLO
2004
58,60
W
2
305
Möller-Käppler Nadine
DSG Wien
GER
1986
60,95
W
3
346
Szűcs Dóra Zita
Ferencvárosi Torna Club
HUN
2002
61,10
W
4
209
Braun Nora
DSG Wien
HUN
2002
69,68
W
15:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
274
Korošec Gaja
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2005
61,65
W
2
283
Leger Pauline
ULC Riverside Mödling
GER
2003
62,09
W
3
360
Verhovnik Lana
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2001
62,88
W
4
317
Pleyer Livia
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2005
67,31
W