400m MA-M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2020 18:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
340
Popella Florian
TSV Gräfeling
GER
1983
54,19
1./V
2
280
Seiringer August
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
1970
57,30
2./V
3
221
Amhofer Siegfried
Atus Gratkorn
AUT
1968
58,55
3./V
4
336
Steurer Christian
TS Hard
AUT
1972
59,30
1./III
5
277
Dißlbacher Josef
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
1969
63,65
4./V
6
326
Holkovic Gerald
team2012.at
AUT
1963
64,48
2./III
7
264
Muller Laszlo
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
64,99
1./IV
8
212
Vogelsang Edgar
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1965
65,26
2./IV
9
288
Hofner Reinhard
MBB-SG Augsburg
GER
1958
66,99
3./IV
10
249
Katzenberger Joachim
KLC
AUT
1966
68,37
3./III
11
307
Morawetz Hubert
SK VÖEST
AUT
1969
70,85
4./III
12
301
Gabriel Andreas
SK VÖEST
AUT
1981
71,84
5./V
13
344
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
72,95
4./IV
14
309
Schober Thomas
SK VÖEST
AUT
1976
73,01
5./IV
15
285
Flatzbauer Oswald
LMB
AUT
1959
73,27
1./II
16
251
Topitschnig Valentin
KLC
AUT
1950
74,79
6./IV
17
252
Wlk Georg
KLC
AUT
1958
75,89
2./II
18
274
Pucher Franz
LCA Hochschwab
AUT
1962
78,38
5./III
19
343
Landgraf Helmut
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1959
81,26
3./II
20
247
Jakobitsch Walter
KLC
AUT
1950
84,25
1./I
21
246
Ehrenstein Norbert
KLC
AUT
1955
85,12
2./I
22
255
Fürlinger Johannes
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1958
85,79
4./II
23
322
Rieck Adolf
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1939
88,25
3./I
24
389
Nolz Günther
Union Traismauer
AUT
1948
103,48
4./I
25
220
Rössler Werner
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1938
109,42
5./I
26
345
Glockengießer Werner
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1954
119,18
5./II
283
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
abg.
219
Haas Roland
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1971
abg.
273
Samitz Günther
LC Wienerwaldsee
AUT
1958
n.a.
Masters M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
340
Popella Florian
TSV Gräfeling
GER
1983
54,19
1./V
2
301
Gabriel Andreas
SK VÖEST
AUT
1981
71,84
5./V
Masters M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
Schober Thomas
SK VÖEST
AUT
1976
73,01
5./IV
Masters M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
336
Steurer Christian
TS Hard
AUT
1972
59,30
1./III
219
Haas Roland
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1971
abg.
Masters M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
280
Seiringer August
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
1970
57,30
2./V
2
221
Amhofer Siegfried
Atus Gratkorn
AUT
1968
58,55
3./V
3
277
Dißlbacher Josef
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
1969
63,65
4./V
4
249
Katzenberger Joachim
KLC
AUT
1966
68,37
3./III
5
307
Morawetz Hubert
SK VÖEST
AUT
1969
70,85
4./III
283
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
abg.
Masters M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
326
Holkovic Gerald
team2012.at
AUT
1963
64,48
2./III
2
212
Vogelsang Edgar
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1965
65,26
2./IV
3
274
Pucher Franz
LCA Hochschwab
AUT
1962
78,38
5./III
Masters M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
264
Muller Laszlo
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
64,99
1./IV
2
288
Hofner Reinhard
MBB-SG Augsburg
GER
1958
66,99
3./IV
3
285
Flatzbauer Oswald
LMB
AUT
1959
73,27
1./II
4
252
Wlk Georg
KLC
AUT
1958
75,89
2./II
5
343
Landgraf Helmut
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1959
81,26
3./II
6
255
Fürlinger Johannes
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1958
85,79
4./II
273
Samitz Günther
LC Wienerwaldsee
AUT
1958
n.a.
Masters M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
344
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
72,95
4./IV
2
246
Ehrenstein Norbert
KLC
AUT
1955
85,12
2./I
3
345
Glockengießer Werner
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1954
119,18
5./II
Masters M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
251
Topitschnig Valentin
KLC
AUT
1950
74,79
6./IV
2
247
Jakobitsch Walter
KLC
AUT
1950
84,25
1./I
3
389
Nolz Günther
Union Traismauer
AUT
1948
103,48
4./I
Masters M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
322
Rieck Adolf
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1939
88,25
3./I
2
220
Rössler Werner
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1938
109,42
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
247
Jakobitsch Walter
KLC
AUT
1950
84,25
2
246
Ehrenstein Norbert
KLC
AUT
1955
85,12
3
322
Rieck Adolf
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1939
88,25
4
389
Nolz Günther
Union Traismauer
AUT
1948
103,48
5
220
Rössler Werner
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1938
109,42
273
Samitz Günther
LC Wienerwaldsee
AUT
1958
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
285
Flatzbauer Oswald
LMB
AUT
1959
73,27
2
252
Wlk Georg
KLC
AUT
1958
75,89
3
343
Landgraf Helmut
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1959
81,26
4
255
Fürlinger Johannes
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1958
85,79
5
345
Glockengießer Werner
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1954
119,18
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
336
Steurer Christian
TS Hard
AUT
1972
59,30
2
326
Holkovic Gerald
team2012.at
AUT
1963
64,48
3
249
Katzenberger Joachim
KLC
AUT
1966
68,37
4
307
Morawetz Hubert
SK VÖEST
AUT
1969
70,85
5
274
Pucher Franz
LCA Hochschwab
AUT
1962
78,38
219
Haas Roland
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1971
abg.
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
264
Muller Laszlo
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
64,99
2
212
Vogelsang Edgar
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1965
65,26
3
288
Hofner Reinhard
MBB-SG Augsburg
GER
1958
66,99
4
344
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
72,95
5
309
Schober Thomas
SK VÖEST
AUT
1976
73,01
6
251
Topitschnig Valentin
KLC
AUT
1950
74,79
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
340
Popella Florian
TSV Gräfeling
GER
1983
54,19
2
280
Seiringer August
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
1970
57,30
3
221
Amhofer Siegfried
Atus Gratkorn
AUT
1968
58,55
4
277
Dißlbacher Josef
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
1969
63,65
5
301
Gabriel Andreas
SK VÖEST
AUT
1981
71,84
283
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
abg.