Diskuswurf M60, M65, M70, M75 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2020 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
245
Koller Erich
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik
AUT
1959
42,22
1./I
x
40,82
40,66
42,22
x
39,20
M60
1000g
2
328
Bodnar Gabor
TFSE
HUN
1956
39,89
2./I
x
x
37,76
33,03
39,89
x
M60
1000g
3
237
Locati Lorenzo
Forti e Liberi Monza
ITA
1955
37,41
3./I
32,07
x
x
4,76
x
37,41
M65
1000g
4
364
Povysil Johann
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1954
35,46
4./I
x
31,71
34,15
35,46
34,39
34,39
M65
1000g
5
268
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
33,89
5./I
29,95
30,45
29,90
33,89
30,66
31,30
M65
1000g
6
316
Geiger Heinrich
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1958
33,88
6./I
32,88
33,88
x
29,56
31,71
x
M60
1000g
7
312
Oberhauser Jose
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1949
32,38
7./I
29,43
31,65
32,38
31,81
29,68
24,26
M70
1000g
8
304
Lehner Wilhelm
SK VÖEST
AUT
1957
30,44
8./I
30,00
30,44
x
x
28,20
x
M60
1000g
9
208
Schilhan Peter
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1953
29,24
9./I
x
x
29,24
x
28,31
25,27
M65
1000g
10
361
Halmdienst Willi
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1949
25,61
10./I
25,61
x
24,80
x
25,02
x
M70
1000g
11
282
Keller Dietmar
LG Röthenbach
GER
1941
23,61
11./I
x
20,18
x
23,61
-
-
M75
1000g
12
345
Glockengießer Werner
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1954
17,81
12./I
16,52
17,54
17,81
-
-
-
M65
1000g
391
Kastenberger Franz
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1957
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
Masters M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
245
Koller Erich
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik
AUT
1959
42,22
1./I
x
40,82
40,66
42,22
x
39,20
M60
1000g
2
328
Bodnar Gabor
TFSE
HUN
1956
39,89
2./I
x
x
37,76
33,03
39,89
x
M60
1000g
3
316
Geiger Heinrich
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1958
33,88
6./I
32,88
33,88
x
29,56
31,71
x
M60
1000g
4
304
Lehner Wilhelm
SK VÖEST
AUT
1957
30,44
8./I
30,00
30,44
x
x
28,20
x
M60
1000g
391
Kastenberger Franz
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1957
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
Masters M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
237
Locati Lorenzo
Forti e Liberi Monza
ITA
1955
37,41
3./I
32,07
x
x
4,76
x
37,41
M65
1000g
2
364
Povysil Johann
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1954
35,46
4./I
x
31,71
34,15
35,46
34,39
34,39
M65
1000g
3
268
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
33,89
5./I
29,95
30,45
29,90
33,89
30,66
31,30
M65
1000g
4
208
Schilhan Peter
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1953
29,24
9./I
x
x
29,24
x
28,31
25,27
M65
1000g
5
345
Glockengießer Werner
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1954
17,81
12./I
16,52
17,54
17,81
-
-
-
M65
1000g
Masters M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
312
Oberhauser Jose
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1949
32,38
7./I
29,43
31,65
32,38
31,81
29,68
24,26
M70
1000g
2
361
Halmdienst Willi
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1949
25,61
10./I
25,61
x
24,80
x
25,02
x
M70
1000g
Masters M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
282
Keller Dietmar
LG Röthenbach
GER
1941
23,61
11./I
x
20,18
x
23,61
-
-
M75
1000g