60m Hürden MA-M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2020 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
206
Schiefermayer Christopher
ALC Wels
AUT
1966
9,38
1./I
2
313
Riedmann Michael
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1972
9,95
1./II
3
328
Bodnar Gabor
TFSE
HUN
1956
10,16
2./I
4
283
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
10,82
3./I
5
373
Purdon David
ULC Zehnkampf
AUS
1973
11,04
2./II
6
236
Viktora Michael
DSG Wien
AUT
1974
11,76
3./II
7
335
Steiner Dietmar
TS Bregenz-Stadt
AUT
1944
11,81
4./II
8
372
Piwald Kurt
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1967
11,86
4./I
9
368
Bergauer Anton
ULC Weinland
AUT
1961
11,94
5./I
10
325
Bossowski Jakub
team2012.at
AUT
1970
12,01
6./I
11
341
Heckelsmiller Georg
TSV Legau
GER
1938
13,66
5./II
347
Novosel Mario
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1963
n.a.
Masters M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
313
Riedmann Michael
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1972
9,95
1./II
2
373
Purdon David
ULC Zehnkampf
AUS
1973
11,04
2./II
3
236
Viktora Michael
DSG Wien
AUT
1974
11,76
3./II
Masters M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
206
Schiefermayer Christopher
ALC Wels
AUT
1966
9,38
1./I
2
283
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
10,82
3./I
3
372
Piwald Kurt
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1967
11,86
4./I
4
325
Bossowski Jakub
team2012.at
AUT
1970
12,01
6./I
Masters M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
368
Bergauer Anton
ULC Weinland
AUT
1961
11,94
5./I
347
Novosel Mario
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1963
n.a.
Masters M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
328
Bodnar Gabor
TFSE
HUN
1956
10,16
2./I
Masters M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
335
Steiner Dietmar
TS Bregenz-Stadt
AUT
1944
11,81
4./II
Masters M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
341
Heckelsmiller Georg
TSV Legau
GER
1938
13,66
5./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
206
Schiefermayer Christopher
ALC Wels
AUT
1966
9,38
2
328
Bodnar Gabor
TFSE
HUN
1956
10,16
3
283
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
10,82
4
372
Piwald Kurt
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1967
11,86
5
368
Bergauer Anton
ULC Weinland
AUT
1961
11,94
6
325
Bossowski Jakub
team2012.at
AUT
1970
12,01
347
Novosel Mario
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1963
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
313
Riedmann Michael
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1972
9,95
2
373
Purdon David
ULC Zehnkampf
AUS
1973
11,04
3
236
Viktora Michael
DSG Wien
AUT
1974
11,76
4
335
Steiner Dietmar
TS Bregenz-Stadt
AUT
1944
11,81
5
341
Heckelsmiller Georg
TSV Legau
GER
1938
13,66