4x200m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.02.2020 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ULC Riverside Mödling
Fuchs, Markus (1995); Meyer, Andreas (1994); Grau, Markus (2002); Stallmeister, Theo (1999);
AUT
1:28,32
1./II
2
KSV alutechnik
Garea, Nico (1998); Gaugl, Sebastian (1997); Erber, Stefan (1997); Pretterhofer, Stefan Martin (1992);
AUT
1:29,83
2./II
3
TGW Zehnkampf-Union I
Mylak, Gabriel (1999); Kronsteiner, Philipp (1997); Lasch, Leo (2001); Voit, Valentin (2000);
AUT
1:30,22
1./I
4
SVS-Leichtathletik
Einramhof, Felix (1998); Kohn, Leon (1998); Markovic, David (1996); Igler, Stefan Alexander (1999);
AUT
1:31,74
3./II
5
KLC
Klimov, Vasily (2005); Karlin, Markus (1998); Kaiser, Martin (1996); Pullnig, Lukas (2002);
AUT
1:33,65
2./I
6
TGW Zehnkampf-Union II
Haudum, Moritz (2003); Franzmair, Nikolaus (1995); Lasch, Matthias (2004); Kingley, Endiorass (2002);
AUT
1:38,84
3./I
DSG Wien
Kornfeld, Markus (1990); Unger, Andreas (1995); Ukhurebor, Gideon (1998); Guglia, Alexander (1995);
AUT
disq.
Regel 143.8 - nicht leserliche Startnummer 3. Läufer
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TGW Zehnkampf-Union I
Mylak, Gabriel (1999); Kronsteiner, Philipp (1997); Lasch, Leo (2001); Voit, Valentin (2000);
AUT
1:30,22
2
KLC
Klimov, Vasily (2005); Karlin, Markus (1998); Kaiser, Martin (1996); Pullnig, Lukas (2002);
AUT
1:33,65
3
TGW Zehnkampf-Union II
Haudum, Moritz (2003); Franzmair, Nikolaus (1995); Lasch, Matthias (2004); Kingley, Endiorass (2002);
AUT
1:38,84
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ULC Riverside Mödling
Fuchs, Markus (1995); Meyer, Andreas (1994); Grau, Markus (2002); Stallmeister, Theo (1999);
AUT
1:28,32
2
KSV alutechnik
Garea, Nico (1998); Gaugl, Sebastian (1997); Erber, Stefan (1997); Pretterhofer, Stefan Martin (1992);
AUT
1:29,83
3
SVS-Leichtathletik
Einramhof, Felix (1998); Kohn, Leon (1998); Markovic, David (1996); Igler, Stefan Alexander (1999);
AUT
1:31,74
DSG Wien
Kornfeld, Markus (1990); Unger, Andreas (1995); Ukhurebor, Gideon (1998); Guglia, Alexander (1995);
AUT
disq.
Regel 143.8 - nicht leserliche Startnummer 3. Läufer