Cross 6400m JM / 7850m EM / 10750m SM SM, EM, JM Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.03.2020 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
1112
FOLEY Niall
CAEG
LUX
2001
26:40
JM
2
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
27:27
+ 0:47
JM
3
2144
CARRÉ Tom
Trispeed
FRA
2002
28:08
+ 1:28
JM
4
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
29:09
+ 2:29
JM
5
3355
MIRANDA CEPA Joao Pedro
CAB
POR
2001
29:56
+ 3:16
JM
6
1914
HAAGEN Matti
CELTIC
LUX
2002
30:50
+ 4:10
JM
7
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
32:32
+ 5:52
EM
8
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
33:04
+ 6:24
JM
9
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
34:42
+ 8:02
EM
10
3230
MOREAUX Maxime
Trispeed
FRA
2002
35:03
+ 8:23
JM
11
3407
SCHMIZ Felix
CSL
LUX
2000
36:16
+ 9:36
EM
12
7354
STAGGS Ted
Trispeed
LUX
2002
36:24
+ 9:44
JM
13
2042
WOLMERING Kenny-Neal
CELTIC
LUX
2000
37:25
+ 10:45
EM
14
2577
FRIES Noah
CAD
LUX
1998
38:22
+ 11:42
EM
15
2784
OCAKTAN Melik
CSL
LUX
2000
38:42
+ 12:02
EM
16
2684
NAVET Nicolas Jean
CSL
BEL
1989
43:27
+ 16:47
SM
17
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
43:52
+ 17:12
SM
18
3409
LIENERS Yannick
CAB
LUX
1988
44:38
+ 17:58
SM
19
1028
MELLINA Pol
CELTIC
LUX
1988
45:21
+ 18:41
SM
20
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
47:17
+ 20:37
SM
21
2628
KASS Christophe
FOLA
LUX
1982
47:29
+ 20:49
SM
22
1145
DAIX Pol
CAB
LUX
1994
47:34
+ 20:54
SM
23
2617
GEISTOR Matthias
CSL
LUX
1985
48:07
+ 21:27
SM
24
3610
VEIGAS MARTINS Toni
CAB
LUX
1988
48:58
+ 22:18
SM
25
3276
MOLITOR Christian
CELTIC
LUX
1988
49:05
+ 22:25
SM
26
3571
FELTEN Chris
CSL
LUX
1991
49:19
+ 22:39
SM
27
3513
ASTORG Maxime
TRILUX
FRA
1993
50:20
+ 23:40
SM
28
2268
ALEXANDER Frazer
CAB
LUX
1981
50:40
+ 24:00
SM
29
1146
SCHELLER Luc
CSL
LUX
1984
50:50
+ 24:10
SM
30
3855
WAGNER Eric
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1985
51:37
+ 24:57
SM
31
3607
KIEFFER Alain
CAB
LUX
1966
52:19
+ 25:39
SM
32
2207
NICOLA Gil
CSL
LUX
1990
54:39
+ 27:59
SM
33
3303
SAUNIER Anthony
FOLA
FRA
1986
55:19
+ 28:39
SM
34
3872
CARRÉ Steeve
Trispeed
FRA
1972
55:52
+ 29:12
SM
35
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
57:22
+ 30:42
SM
36
3290
SCHARFE Tom
Trispeed
LUX
1981
58:06
+ 31:26
SM
37
3399
PUTZ Tom
CAB
LUX
1991
1:00:43
+ 34:03
SM
38
3848
LE LANN Erwan
RBUAP
FRA
1994
1:04:49
+ 38:09
SM
39
2854
DUARTE EVORA Carlos Georges
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1977
1:05:37
+ 38:57
SM
Seniors masc.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2684
NAVET Nicolas Jean
CSL
BEL
1989
43:27
2
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
43:52
+ 0:25
3
3409
LIENERS Yannick
CAB
LUX
1988
44:38
+ 1:11
4
1028
MELLINA Pol
CELTIC
LUX
1988
45:21
+ 1:54
5
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
47:17
+ 3:50
6
2628
KASS Christophe
FOLA
LUX
1982
47:29
+ 4:02
7
1145
DAIX Pol
CAB
LUX
1994
47:34
+ 4:07
8
2617
GEISTOR Matthias
CSL
LUX
1985
48:07
+ 4:40
9
3610
VEIGAS MARTINS Toni
CAB
LUX
1988
48:58
+ 5:31
10
3276
MOLITOR Christian
CELTIC
LUX
1988
49:05
+ 5:38
11
3571
FELTEN Chris
CSL
LUX
1991
49:19
+ 5:52
12
3513
ASTORG Maxime
TRILUX
FRA
1993
50:20
+ 6:53
13
2268
ALEXANDER Frazer
CAB
LUX
1981
50:40
+ 7:13
14
1146
SCHELLER Luc
CSL
LUX
1984
50:50
+ 7:23
15
3855
WAGNER Eric
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1985
51:37
+ 8:10
16
3607
KIEFFER Alain
CAB
LUX
1966
52:19
+ 8:52
17
2207
NICOLA Gil
CSL
LUX
1990
54:39
+ 11:12
18
3303
SAUNIER Anthony
FOLA
FRA
1986
55:19
+ 11:52
19
3872
CARRÉ Steeve
Trispeed
FRA
1972
55:52
+ 12:25
20
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
57:22
+ 13:55
21
3290
SCHARFE Tom
Trispeed
LUX
1981
58:06
+ 14:39
22
3399
PUTZ Tom
CAB
LUX
1991
1:00:43
+ 17:16
23
3848
LE LANN Erwan
RBUAP
FRA
1994
1:04:49
+ 21:22
24
2854
DUARTE EVORA Carlos Georges
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1977
1:05:37
+ 22:10
Espoirs masc.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
32:32
2
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
34:42
+ 2:10
3
3407
SCHMIZ Felix
CSL
LUX
2000
36:16
+ 3:44
4
2042
WOLMERING Kenny-Neal
CELTIC
LUX
2000
37:25
+ 4:53
5
2577
FRIES Noah
CAD
LUX
1998
38:22
+ 5:50
6
2784
OCAKTAN Melik
CSL
LUX
2000
38:42
+ 6:10
Juniors masc.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1112
FOLEY Niall
CAEG
LUX
2001
26:40
2
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
27:27
+ 0:47
3
2144
CARRÉ Tom
Trispeed
FRA
2002
28:08
+ 1:28
4
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
29:09
+ 2:29
5
3355
MIRANDA CEPA Joao Pedro
CAB
POR
2001
29:56
+ 3:16
6
1914
HAAGEN Matti
CELTIC
LUX
2002
30:50
+ 4:10
7
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
33:04
+ 6:24
8
3230
MOREAUX Maxime
Trispeed
FRA
2002
35:03
+ 8:23
9
7354
STAGGS Ted
Trispeed
LUX
2002
36:24
+ 9:44