Cross 4350m JF / 5800m EF/SF SF, EF, JF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.03.2020 14:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
20:39
Juniors fém.?.ParaOrShort
2
3212
DANIËLS Eva
CAEG
LUX
2001
21:02
+ 0:23
Juniors fém.?.ParaOrShort
3
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
23:43
+ 3:04
Juniors fém.?.ParaOrShort
4
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
24:07
+ 3:28
Juniors fém.?.ParaOrShort
5
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
24:56
+ 4:17
Espoirs fem.?.ParaOrShort
6
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
25:43
+ 5:04
Juniors fém.?.ParaOrShort
7
3577
BISETEGN AMESH Tekuam
CSL
ETH
1987
26:33
+ 5:54
Seniors fem.?.ParaOrShort
8
1414
WOLTER Anny
FOLA
LUX
1993
26:40
+ 6:01
Seniors fem.?.ParaOrShort
9
2717
GODARD Caroline
CSL
FRA
1992
26:41
+ 6:02
Seniors fem.?.ParaOrShort
10
7338
KAP Shirley
CELTIC
LUX
1991
27:24
+ 6:45
Seniors fem.?.ParaOrShort
11
1096
HOFFMANN Vera
CELTIC
LUX
1996
27:50
+ 7:11
Seniors fem.?.ParaOrShort
12
2430
OVERBEEK Haitske
Trispeed
NED
1977
28:43
+ 8:04
Seniors fem.?.ParaOrShort
13
2851
KRIER Joy
CAD
LUX
2002
28:50
+ 8:11
Juniors fém.?.ParaOrShort
14
2694
EGILSDOTTIR Runa
TRILUX
LUX
1978
29:06
+ 8:27
Seniors fem.?.ParaOrShort
15
1333
STOFFEL Lys
CAD
LUX
1999
29:29
+ 8:50
Espoirs fem.?.ParaOrShort
16
3040
MORES Jackie
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1985
30:43
+ 10:04
Seniors fem.?.ParaOrShort
17
1859
LIENERS Sandra
CAB
LUX
1990
30:58
+ 10:19
Seniors fem.?.ParaOrShort
18
3789
HOUOT Lisa
RBUAP
LUX
1997
31:06
+ 10:27
Seniors fem.?.ParaOrShort
19
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
32:28
+ 11:49
Seniors fem.?.ParaOrShort
20
1439
VINCENOT ép.BUCCIARELLI Anne
Trispeed
FRA
1978
32:41
+ 12:02
Seniors fem.?.ParaOrShort
Seniors fem.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
3577
BISETEGN AMESH Tekuam
CSL
ETH
1987
26:33
2
1414
WOLTER Anny
FOLA
LUX
1993
26:40
+ 0:07
3
2717
GODARD Caroline
CSL
FRA
1992
26:41
+ 0:08
4
7338
KAP Shirley
CELTIC
LUX
1991
27:24
+ 0:51
5
1096
HOFFMANN Vera
CELTIC
LUX
1996
27:50
+ 1:17
6
2430
OVERBEEK Haitske
Trispeed
NED
1977
28:43
+ 2:10
7
2694
EGILSDOTTIR Runa
TRILUX
LUX
1978
29:06
+ 2:33
8
3040
MORES Jackie
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1985
30:43
+ 4:10
9
1859
LIENERS Sandra
CAB
LUX
1990
30:58
+ 4:25
10
3789
HOUOT Lisa
RBUAP
LUX
1997
31:06
+ 4:33
11
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
32:28
+ 5:55
12
1439
VINCENOT ép.BUCCIARELLI Anne
Trispeed
FRA
1978
32:41
+ 6:08
Espoirs fem.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
24:56
2
1333
STOFFEL Lys
CAD
LUX
1999
29:29
+ 4:33
Juniors fém.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
20:39
2
3212
DANIËLS Eva
CAEG
LUX
2001
21:02
+ 0:23
3
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
23:43
+ 3:04
4
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
24:07
+ 3:28
5
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
25:43
+ 5:04
6
2851
KRIER Joy
CAD
LUX
2002
28:50
+ 8:11