Cross 1800m Scolaires masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.03.2020 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
7:33
2
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
7:41
+ 0:08
3
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7:48
+ 0:15
4
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
7:51
+ 0:18
5
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
7:56
+ 0:23
6
3336
LANG Yannis
Trispeed
LUX
2007
8:02
+ 0:29
7
3560
KUHN Lucas
Trispeed
LUX
2007
8:06
+ 0:33
8
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
8:06
+ 0:33
9
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
8:08
+ 0:35
10
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
8:18
+ 0:45
11
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:25
+ 0:52
12
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
8:32
+ 0:59
13
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
8:33
+ 1:00
14
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
8:37
+ 1:04
15
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
8:39
+ 1:06
16
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:42
+ 1:09
17
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
8:42
+ 1:09
18
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
8:45
+ 1:12
19
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
8:47
+ 1:14
20
1523
FLAMMANG LIES Jonah
CSL
LUX
2007
8:49
+ 1:16
21
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
8:49
+ 1:16
22
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8:49
+ 1:16
23
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
8:55
+ 1:22
24
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
8:56
+ 1:23
25
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
8:59
+ 1:26
26
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
9:01
+ 1:28
27
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
9:02
+ 1:29
28
2344
HENDRIKS Nils
Trispeed
LUX
2008
9:02
+ 1:29
29
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
9:04
+ 1:31
30
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
9:09
+ 1:36
31
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
9:11
+ 1:38
32
1382
ORIOLO Tommaso
CSL
ITA
2008
9:12
+ 1:39
33
2278
FEHLEN PEREIRA Dawson
CAD
LUX
2008
9:12
+ 1:39
34
3735
SCHUMACHER Lex
CAPA
LUX
2008
9:15
+ 1:42
35
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
9:16
+ 1:43
36
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
9:18
+ 1:45
37
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
9:19
+ 1:46
38
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
9:22
+ 1:49
39
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
9:26
+ 1:53
40
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
9:32
+ 1:59
41
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
9:37
+ 2:04
42
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
9:41
+ 2:08
43
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:44
+ 2:11
44
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
9:45
+ 2:12
45
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9:46
+ 2:13
46
3232
RABEAU Eliott
Trispeed
FRA
2007
9:48
+ 2:15
47
3194
POZDNYAKOV Roman
CSL
FRA
2008
9:53
+ 2:20
48
2792
HEUSBOURG Dwayne
FOLA
LUX
2007
9:54
+ 2:21
49
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
9:57
+ 2:24
50
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10:02
+ 2:29
51
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
10:06
+ 2:33
52
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
10:07
+ 2:34
53
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:08
+ 2:35
54
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:09
+ 2:36
55
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
10:10
+ 2:37
56
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:15
+ 2:42
57
3850
VALENTINE Robert
CAEG
GBR
2008
10:16
+ 2:43
58
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
10:30
+ 2:57
59
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10:36
+ 3:03
60
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
10:42
+ 3:09
61
3268
TURPING Tim
Trispeed
LUX
2008
10:45
+ 3:12
62
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
10:49
+ 3:16
63
5087
JOIRIS Valentin
ACD
BEL
2007
11:10
+ 3:37
64
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
11:15
+ 3:42
65
2629
MIRANDA RIBEIRO Matteo
CAB
POR
2008
12:08
+ 4:35
66
3354
FRIDHI Karim
CAB
LUX
2007
12:28
+ 4:55
67
3234
BRABEC Matĕj
Trispeed
CZE
2008
12:45
+ 5:12
68
3822
CECCOTTI Gaetano
CAEG
LUX
2008
13:04
+ 5:31