Cross 1675m Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.03.2020 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
7:39
2
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
8:13
+ 0:34
3
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
8:22
+ 0:43
4
1405
BERENS Catherine
Trispeed
LUX
2007
8:28
+ 0:49
5
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8:29
+ 0:50
6
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:34
+ 0:55
7
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
8:40
+ 1:01
8
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8:41
+ 1:02
9
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
8:46
+ 1:07
10
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
8:47
+ 1:08
11
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAD
LUX
2008
8:52
+ 1:13
12
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
8:52
+ 1:13
13
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
8:53
+ 1:14
14
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
8:54
+ 1:15
15
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
8:55
+ 1:16
16
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
8:58
+ 1:19
17
3824
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD Chanel
CAEG
LUX
2007
9:13
+ 1:34
18
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9:14
+ 1:35
19
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
9:18
+ 1:39
20
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9:22
+ 1:43
21
2103
MOUSEL Sarah
X3M Triathlon
LUX
2007
9:24
+ 1:45
22
3289
GAENG Camille
CAEG
FRA
2008
9:27
+ 1:48
23
7359
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
9:32
+ 1:53
24
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
9:39
+ 2:00
25
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
9:47
+ 2:08
26
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
9:49
+ 2:10
27
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
9:51
+ 2:12
28
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:52
+ 2:13
29
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
9:55
+ 2:16
30
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
9:59
+ 2:20
31
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:01
+ 2:22
32
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
10:03
+ 2:24
33
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
10:05
+ 2:26
34
7342
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
10:09
+ 2:30
35
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
10:09
+ 2:30
36
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
10:10
+ 2:31
37
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
10:11
+ 2:32
38
3891
BIVER Noa
Trispeed
LUX
2007
10:12
+ 2:33
39
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
10:15
+ 2:36
40
2907
KRÖGER Liv
CAB
LUX
2007
10:16
+ 2:37
41
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10:17
+ 2:38
42
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10:18
+ 2:39
43
1053
HOFFMANN Zoé
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:21
+ 2:42
44
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:21
+ 2:42
45
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
10:22
+ 2:43
46
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
10:26
+ 2:47
47
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
10:37
+ 2:58
48
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:39
+ 3:00
49
5081
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:39
+ 3:00
50
7335
NETTI Perrine
ULA
BEL
2007
10:40
+ 3:01
51
2857
MOREAUX Noémie, Mirella
Trispeed
FRA
2008
10:42
+ 3:03
52
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:43
+ 3:04
53
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
10:44
+ 3:05
54
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
10:45
+ 3:06
55
2678
RECH Lou
CAD
LUX
2008
10:46
+ 3:07
56
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:47
+ 3:08
57
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
10:49
+ 3:10
58
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
10:55
+ 3:16
59
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
10:58
+ 3:19
60
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10:59
+ 3:20
61
3335
STALAUSKAITÉ Ieva
CSL
LTU
2007
11:04
+ 3:25
62
3479
DEGIORGIS Sylvie
CSL
GBR
2007
11:04
+ 3:25
63
5090
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
11:07
+ 3:28
64
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
11:20
+ 3:41
65
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11:27
+ 3:48
66
3732
BLAUWART Alix
CSL
FRA
2008
11:28
+ 3:49
67
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
11:52
+ 4:13
68
7336
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LTU
2008
14:01
+ 6:22