Cross 1250m Débutants fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.03.2020 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
4:36
2
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
4:37
+ 0:01
3
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
4:41
+ 0:05
4
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
4:42
+ 0:06
5
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
4:44
+ 0:08
6
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
4:54
+ 0:18
7
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
4:55
+ 0:19
8
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
4:57
+ 0:21
9
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
4:58
+ 0:22
10
2948
DECOSTER Violette
CSL
FRA
2010
4:59
+ 0:23
11
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
FOLA
LUX
2009
5:03
+ 0:27
12
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
5:03
+ 0:27
13
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
5:08
+ 0:32
14
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
5:11
+ 0:35
15
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
5:14
+ 0:38
16
2970
PIECH Leah
Trispeed
LUX
2010
5:14
+ 0:38
17
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:15
+ 0:39
18
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:16
+ 0:40
19
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
5:18
+ 0:42
20
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
CSL
LUX
2010
5:21
+ 0:45
21
2549
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Gabriela
CSL
LUX
2009
5:23
+ 0:47
22
3288
FOLSCHEID Sophie
Trispeed
LUX
2010
5:23
+ 0:47
23
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
5:25
+ 0:49
24
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
5:27
+ 0:51
25
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:28
+ 0:52
26
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
5:30
+ 0:54
27
2797
NOTHUM June
Trispeed
LUX
2009
5:32
+ 0:56
28
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
5:33
+ 0:57
29
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
5:35
+ 0:59
30
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
5:36
+ 1:00
31
3501
AALALA Lyna
CAD
LUX
2010
5:38
+ 1:02
32
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
5:41
+ 1:05
33
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
5:42
+ 1:06
34
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
5:44
+ 1:08
35
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
5:45
+ 1:09
36
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:46
+ 1:10
37
1855
ENGEL Julia
CSL
LUX
2009
5:47
+ 1:11
38
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
5:48
+ 1:12
39
3756
KOHN Lea
CAD
LUX
2009
5:50
+ 1:14
40
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
5:52
+ 1:16
41
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
5:53
+ 1:17
42
3736
HAMMOUCH Sara
FOLA
LUX
2009
5:54
+ 1:18
43
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
5:56
+ 1:20
44
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
5:57
+ 1:21
45
3525
CHAMRAOUI Maroua
CAB
ITA
2010
5:58
+ 1:22
46
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
6:00
+ 1:24
47
2070
LORETZ Elisa
Trispeed
LUX
2010
6:01
+ 1:25
48
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
6:02
+ 1:26
49
2952
GORAJSKA Julia
CSL
POL
2009
6:03
+ 1:27
50
7340
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
6:04
+ 1:28
51
5084
JOIRIS Violette
ACD
BEL
2009
6:05
+ 1:29
52
3434
MORENO CABRAL Melissa
CSL
POR
2009
6:07
+ 1:31
53
2990
MEYERS Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
6:09
+ 1:33
54
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
6:10
+ 1:34
55
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
6:11
+ 1:35
56
3630
VISPI Eva
FOLA
LUX
2010
6:13
+ 1:37
57
2243
FELLMANN Emma, Maria
CSL
FRA
2010
6:16
+ 1:40
58
2937
BENEDETTO Madeleine
CSL
BEL
2010
6:18
+ 1:42
59
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
6:20
+ 1:44
60
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
6:25
+ 1:49
61
2326
TOTERA Lena Marie
CAS
LUX
2010
6:29
+ 1:53
62
3543
SOMMERHALTER Coline
FOLA
LUX
2009
6:36
+ 2:00
63
1162
KRIEPS Leoni
FOLA
LUX
2009
6:53
+ 2:17
64
2844
GREMLING Maud
Trispeed
LUX
2010
6:59
+ 2:23