Cross 600m Benjamins masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.03.2020 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
3741
ALZIN Julien
CAD
LUX
2011
0:01
2
1698
ARCARO DUPONT Jona
CELTIC
LUX
2012
0:02
+ 0:01
3
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL
LAT
2011
0:03
+ 0:02
4
3342
BAUER Bjarne
CAS
LUX
2011
0:04
+ 0:03
5
2060
BIGNOLI Alex
CAD
LUX
2012
0:05
+ 0:04
6
2158
BOURGEOIS Loris
CAB
LUX
2012
0:06
+ 0:05
7
3237
BRABEC Jan
Trispeed
CZE
2011
0:07
+ 0:06
8
2104
CABRAL Anildo
CAB
LUX
2012
0:08
+ 0:07
9
1603
CHATEAU-DUCOS Renz David
CSL
LUX
2011
0:09
+ 0:08
10
3278
FERREIRA GRAÇA Enzo
CAEG
POR
2011
0:10
+ 0:09
11
3559
FOGEN BRAOJOS Elia
FOLA
LUX
2012
0:11
+ 0:10
12
1186
FOLMER Felix
Trispeed
LUX
2011
0:12
+ 0:11
13
1732
GILLENGERTEN Leo
FOLA
LUX
2011
0:13
+ 0:12
14
3294
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
GER
2012
0:14
+ 0:13
15
7673
GOERGEN Emil
CAEG
LUX
2012
0:15
+ 0:14
16
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL
LUX
2012
0:16
+ 0:15
17
2140
HENDRIKS Maurice
Trispeed
LUX
2011
0:17
+ 0:16
18
1260
HOFFMANN Julian
CAEG
LUX
2011
0:18
+ 0:17
19
3768
HURT Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
0:19
+ 0:18
20
3472
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK Jules
CSL
LUX
2011
0:20
+ 0:19
21
1564
KAELL Joshua
CAEG
LUX
2011
0:21
+ 0:20
22
1995
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Fynn
CAD
LUX
2012
0:22
+ 0:21
23
3180
KRIPS Louis
CAB
LUX
2012
0:23
+ 0:22
24
1244
LEMOS ALEXANDRE Diego
CAD
LUX
2012
0:24
+ 0:23
25
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
0:25
+ 0:24
26
2009
LONGO Matteo
Trispeed
LUX
2011
0:26
+ 0:25
27
3594
MENTGEN Mill
CAEG
LUX
2011
0:27
+ 0:26
28
3110
MOLITOR Leo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
0:28
+ 0:27
29
3120
MONMIGNAUT Baptiste
CSL
FRA
2011
0:29
+ 0:28
30
5514
MOREAUX Corentin
Trispeed
FRA
2012
0:30
+ 0:29
31
1262
NEISES Jim
CAEG
LUX
2011
0:31
+ 0:30
32
3743
PETERS Liam
CAS
LUX
2012
0:32
+ 0:31
33
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
0:33
+ 0:32
34
3113
POULLES William
CSL
LUX
2011
0:34
+ 0:33
35
3227
PROCHÁZKA Oskar
Trispeed
CZE
2012
0:35
+ 0:34
36
3800
SCHARFE Gabriel
Trispeed
LUX
2011
0:36
+ 0:35
37
5508
SCHILLING Jean-Louis
CAEG
LUX
2012
0:37
+ 0:36
38
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
0:38
+ 0:37
39
3583
SCHUSTER Jérémy
CAEG
LUX
2012
0:39
+ 0:38
40
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2012
0:40
+ 0:39
41
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL
LUX
2011
0:41
+ 0:40
42
3845
STRKLJEVIC Elay
CAD
LUX
2012
0:42
+ 0:41
43
3873
TEIXEIRA Ruben
CAD
LUX
2012
0:43
+ 0:42
44
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
0:44
+ 0:43
45
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL
LUX
2011
0:45
+ 0:44
46
5092
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC
LUX
2012
0:46
+ 0:45
47
5086
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
0:47
+ 0:46
48
1133
WAGENER Ben
CSL
LUX
2012
0:48
+ 0:47
49
1511
WEBER Austin, Paul, Sirius
CSL
FRA
2011
0:49
+ 0:48
50
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
0:50
+ 0:49
51
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
0:51
+ 0:50