100m M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.04.2018 12:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,8, III:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
916
Theisen Jonas
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2001
11,44
1./II
2
934
Boadu Boafo Patrick
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1995
11,49
1./III
3
938
Thelen Sebastian
SG Monheim
GER
1993
11,70
2./III
4
941
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
11,73
2./II
5
862
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
11,74
3./III
6
994
Rösener Roald
TV Herkenrath
GER
2002
11,75
3./II
7
914
Kozlyuk Marco
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2001
11,83
4./II
8
822
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1983
11,87
1./I
9
999
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1990
12,01
2./I
10
924
Hülfenhaus Rafael
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2001
12,07
3./I
11
866
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
12,25
5./II
12
826
Theissen Adrian
DJK Montania Kürten
GER
2002
12,27
6./II
13
919
Bobeth Vincent
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2000
12,44
7./II
14
976
Stingl Felix
TuS 1889 Buir
GER
2002
12,59
4./III
15
923
Hilse Niklas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2001
12,74
4./I
16
915
Winters Florian
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2001
12,82
5./I
17
824
Rostalski Ingo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1968
12,87
6./I
18
921
Rahn Tobias
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
1969
13,03
7./I
19
871
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
13,26
8./I
20
1139
Bödeker Horst
Pulheimer SC
GER
1936
19,67
5./III
21
1140
Milenz Alfons
Pulheimer SC
GER
1938
20,32
6./III
975
Pohl Niklas
TuS 1889 Buir
GER
2002
disq.
Männer
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,8, III:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
934
Boadu Boafo Patrick
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1995
11,49
1./III
2
938
Thelen Sebastian
SG Monheim
GER
1993
11,70
2./III
3
999
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1990
12,01
2./I
4
866
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
12,25
5./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,8, III:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
862
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
11,74
3./III
2
919
Bobeth Vincent
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2000
12,44
7./II
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,8, III:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
916
Theisen Jonas
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2001
11,44
1./II
2
994
Rösener Roald
TV Herkenrath
GER
2002
11,75
3./II
3
914
Kozlyuk Marco
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2001
11,83
4./II
4
924
Hülfenhaus Rafael
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2001
12,07
3./I
5
826
Theissen Adrian
DJK Montania Kürten
GER
2002
12,27
6./II
6
976
Stingl Felix
TuS 1889 Buir
GER
2002
12,59
4./III
7
923
Hilse Niklas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2001
12,74
4./I
8
915
Winters Florian
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2001
12,82
5./I
975
Pohl Niklas
TuS 1889 Buir
GER
2002
disq.
Senioren M35
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,8, III:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
941
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
11,73
2./II
2
822
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1983
11,87
1./I
Senioren M45
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,8, III:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
921
Rahn Tobias
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
1969
13,03
7./I
Senioren M50
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,8, III:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
824
Rostalski Ingo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1968
12,87
6./I
2
871
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
13,26
8./I
Senioren M75
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,8, III:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1139
Bödeker Horst
Pulheimer SC
GER
1936
19,67
5./III
2
1140
Milenz Alfons
Pulheimer SC
GER
1938
20,32
6./III
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
822
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1983
11,87
2
999
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1990
12,01
3
924
Hülfenhaus Rafael
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2001
12,07
4
923
Hilse Niklas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2001
12,74
5
915
Winters Florian
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2001
12,82
6
824
Rostalski Ingo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1968
12,87
7
921
Rahn Tobias
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
1969
13,03
8
871
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
13,26
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
916
Theisen Jonas
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2001
11,44
2
941
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
11,73
3
994
Rösener Roald
TV Herkenrath
GER
2002
11,75
4
914
Kozlyuk Marco
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2001
11,83
5
866
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
12,25
6
826
Theissen Adrian
DJK Montania Kürten
GER
2002
12,27
7
919
Bobeth Vincent
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2000
12,44
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
934
Boadu Boafo Patrick
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1995
11,49
2
938
Thelen Sebastian
SG Monheim
GER
1993
11,70
3
862
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
11,74
4
976
Stingl Felix
TuS 1889 Buir
GER
2002
12,59
5
1139
Bödeker Horst
Pulheimer SC
GER
1936
19,67
6
1140
Milenz Alfons
Pulheimer SC
GER
1938
20,32
975
Pohl Niklas
TuS 1889 Buir
GER
2002
disq.