75m W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.04.2018 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, II:+3,1, III:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
843
Fanou Harriet
DJK Novesia Neuss
GHA
2006
10,31
1./I
2
850
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
10,54
2./I
3
851
Wienold Antonia
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
10,65
3./I
4
905
Krätz Mary-Joe
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
10,78
1./II
5
979
Kresken Sophia
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
11,14
4./I
6
897
Kaselow Melis
Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2005
11,19
2./II
7
978
Rudolph Sophie
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
11,46
1./III
8
884
Müller Marlene
FC Straberg
GER
2005
11,48
3./II
9
883
Aldenhoff Lara
FC Straberg
GER
2005
11,51
4./II
10
902
Kühn Luisa
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2006
11,57
2./III
11
980
Gruber Luisa
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
11,65
3./III
12
847
Kittner Lynn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
11,66
5./I
13
981
Peters Alina
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
11,72
4./III
14
880
Herbst Pia
FC Straberg
GER
2006
11,85
5./III
15
842
Neidenoff Lea
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2006
11,89
6./I
16
882
Cangini Laura
FC Straberg
GER
2005
12,01
5./II
17
885
Villalpando Kosfeld Lucienne
FC Straberg
GER
2005
12,10
6./II
18
901
Krott Finja
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2006
12,22
6./III
19
879
Putz Lotta
FC Straberg
GER
2006
12,24
7./II
20
849
Stange Laura
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
12,54
7./I
21
906
Heck Anna
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
13,47
7./III
903
Obiaso Cheyenne
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2006
abg.
Jugend W13
Wind: I:-0,8, II:+3,1, III:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
850
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
10,54
2./I
2
851
Wienold Antonia
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
10,65
3./I
3
905
Krätz Mary-Joe
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
10,78
1./II
4
897
Kaselow Melis
Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2005
11,19
2./II
5
884
Müller Marlene
FC Straberg
GER
2005
11,48
3./II
6
883
Aldenhoff Lara
FC Straberg
GER
2005
11,51
4./II
7
847
Kittner Lynn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
11,66
5./I
8
882
Cangini Laura
FC Straberg
GER
2005
12,01
5./II
9
885
Villalpando Kosfeld Lucienne
FC Straberg
GER
2005
12,10
6./II
10
849
Stange Laura
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
12,54
7./I
11
906
Heck Anna
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
13,47
7./III
Jugend W12
Wind: I:-0,8, II:+3,1, III:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
843
Fanou Harriet
DJK Novesia Neuss
GHA
2006
10,31
1./I
2
979
Kresken Sophia
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
11,14
4./I
3
978
Rudolph Sophie
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
11,46
1./III
4
902
Kühn Luisa
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2006
11,57
2./III
5
980
Gruber Luisa
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
11,65
3./III
6
981
Peters Alina
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
11,72
4./III
7
880
Herbst Pia
FC Straberg
GER
2006
11,85
5./III
8
842
Neidenoff Lea
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2006
11,89
6./I
9
901
Krott Finja
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2006
12,22
6./III
10
879
Putz Lotta
FC Straberg
GER
2006
12,24
7./II
903
Obiaso Cheyenne
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2006
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
843
Fanou Harriet
DJK Novesia Neuss
GHA
2006
10,31
2
850
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
10,54
3
851
Wienold Antonia
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
10,65
4
979
Kresken Sophia
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
11,14
5
847
Kittner Lynn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
11,66
6
842
Neidenoff Lea
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2006
11,89
7
849
Stange Laura
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
12,54
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +3,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
905
Krätz Mary-Joe
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
10,78
2
897
Kaselow Melis
Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2005
11,19
3
884
Müller Marlene
FC Straberg
GER
2005
11,48
4
883
Aldenhoff Lara
FC Straberg
GER
2005
11,51
5
882
Cangini Laura
FC Straberg
GER
2005
12,01
6
885
Villalpando Kosfeld Lucienne
FC Straberg
GER
2005
12,10
7
879
Putz Lotta
FC Straberg
GER
2006
12,24
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
978
Rudolph Sophie
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
11,46
2
902
Kühn Luisa
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2006
11,57
3
980
Gruber Luisa
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
11,65
4
981
Peters Alina
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
11,72
5
880
Herbst Pia
FC Straberg
GER
2006
11,85
6
901
Krott Finja
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2006
12,22
7
906
Heck Anna
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
13,47
903
Obiaso Cheyenne
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2006
abg.