100m W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.04.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+2,0, III:+2,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
854
Fanou Blessing
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
13,16
1./III
2
992
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
13,32
2./III
3
908
Kühn Sina
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
13,37
3./III
4
858
Kislich Alexandra
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
13,78
1./II
5
909
Beran Hannah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
13,93
2./II
6
859
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
13,97
3./II
7
935
Noppe Hannah
SG Monheim
GER
2004
14,05
1./I
7
939
Herrforth Kim-Leonie
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2003
14,05
4./II
9
985
Wawer Isabel
TuS Wesseling
GER
2003
14,16
4./III
10
857
Gilges Lisa
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
14,54
2./I
11
993
Schulz Lenja
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
14,61
3./I
12
910
Mossi Josiann
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
14,74
5./II
13
956
Engmann Saskia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2004
14,79
5./III
14
853
Barnett Linn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
14,93
6./II
15
855
Gilges Janne
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
14,97
4./I
16
1141
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
15,12
5./I
17
937
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
15,70
6./I
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+2,0, III:+2,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
858
Kislich Alexandra
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
13,78
1./II
2
859
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
13,97
3./II
3
939
Herrforth Kim-Leonie
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2003
14,05
4./II
4
985
Wawer Isabel
TuS Wesseling
GER
2003
14,16
4./III
5
857
Gilges Lisa
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
14,54
2./I
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+2,0, III:+2,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
854
Fanou Blessing
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
13,16
1./III
2
992
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
13,32
2./III
3
908
Kühn Sina
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
13,37
3./III
4
909
Beran Hannah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
13,93
2./II
5
935
Noppe Hannah
SG Monheim
GER
2004
14,05
1./I
6
993
Schulz Lenja
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
14,61
3./I
7
910
Mossi Josiann
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
14,74
5./II
8
956
Engmann Saskia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2004
14,79
5./III
9
853
Barnett Linn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
14,93
6./II
10
855
Gilges Janne
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
14,97
4./I
11
1141
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
15,12
5./I
12
937
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
15,70
6./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
935
Noppe Hannah
SG Monheim
GER
2004
14,05
2
857
Gilges Lisa
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
14,54
3
993
Schulz Lenja
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
14,61
4
855
Gilges Janne
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
14,97
5
1141
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
15,12
6
937
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
15,70
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
858
Kislich Alexandra
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
13,78
2
909
Beran Hannah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
13,93
3
859
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
13,97
4
939
Herrforth Kim-Leonie
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2003
14,05
5
910
Mossi Josiann
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
14,74
6
853
Barnett Linn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
14,93
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
854
Fanou Blessing
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
13,16
2
992
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
13,32
3
908
Kühn Sina
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
13,37
4
985
Wawer Isabel
TuS Wesseling
GER
2003
14,16
5
956
Engmann Saskia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2004
14,79