4x75m MJU14, WJU14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.04.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
DJK Novesia Neuss 1
Fanou, Harriet (2006); Kittner, Lynn (2005); Wienold, Antonia (2005); Stöcken, Helena (2005);
GER
39,99
1./I
2
STG Rhein-Erft 1
Kühn, Luisa (2006); Krätz, Mary-Joe (2005); Rudolph, Sophie (2006); Kresken, Sophia (2006);
GER
42,75
2./I
3
DJK Novesia Neuss 2
Schädlich, Luis (2005); Pluta, Adrian (2006); Klaus, Matvej (2005); Beyerle, Finn (2007);
GER
43,44
1./II
4
Turnklub Grevenbroich 2
Holz, Lorena (2006); Raudies, Annika (2006); Lehmkuhl, Frieda (2005); Topcu, Hazan (2005);
GER
44,98
2./II
5
FC Straberg 2
Putz, Lotta (2006); Villalpando Kosfeld, Lucienne (2005); Cangini, Laura (2005); Christmann, Eva (2005);
GER
45,96
3./I
6
STG Rhein-Erft 2
Gruber, Luisa (2006); Peters, Alina (2006); Heck, Anna (2005); Krott, Finja (2006);
GER
46,11
3./II
7
DJK Novesia Neuss 6
Neidenoff, Lea (2006); Klaus, Luisa (2005); Stange, Laura (2005); Kopietz, Lisa Marie (2007);
GER
47,11
4./I
Männliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
DJK Novesia Neuss 2
Schädlich, Luis (2005); Pluta, Adrian (2006); Klaus, Matvej (2005); Beyerle, Finn (2007);
GER
43,44
1./II
Weibliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
DJK Novesia Neuss 1
Fanou, Harriet (2006); Kittner, Lynn (2005); Wienold, Antonia (2005); Stöcken, Helena (2005);
GER
39,99
1./I
2
STG Rhein-Erft 1
Kühn, Luisa (2006); Krätz, Mary-Joe (2005); Rudolph, Sophie (2006); Kresken, Sophia (2006);
GER
42,75
2./I
3
Turnklub Grevenbroich 2
Holz, Lorena (2006); Raudies, Annika (2006); Lehmkuhl, Frieda (2005); Topcu, Hazan (2005);
GER
44,98
2./II
4
FC Straberg 2
Putz, Lotta (2006); Villalpando Kosfeld, Lucienne (2005); Cangini, Laura (2005); Christmann, Eva (2005);
GER
45,96
3./I
5
STG Rhein-Erft 2
Gruber, Luisa (2006); Peters, Alina (2006); Heck, Anna (2005); Krott, Finja (2006);
GER
46,11
3./II
6
DJK Novesia Neuss 6
Neidenoff, Lea (2006); Klaus, Luisa (2005); Stange, Laura (2005); Kopietz, Lisa Marie (2007);
GER
47,11
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
DJK Novesia Neuss 1
Fanou, Harriet (2006); Kittner, Lynn (2005); Wienold, Antonia (2005); Stöcken, Helena (2005);
GER
39,99
2
STG Rhein-Erft 1
Kühn, Luisa (2006); Krätz, Mary-Joe (2005); Rudolph, Sophie (2006); Kresken, Sophia (2006);
GER
42,75
3
FC Straberg 2
Putz, Lotta (2006); Villalpando Kosfeld, Lucienne (2005); Cangini, Laura (2005); Christmann, Eva (2005);
GER
45,96
4
DJK Novesia Neuss 6
Neidenoff, Lea (2006); Klaus, Luisa (2005); Stange, Laura (2005); Kopietz, Lisa Marie (2007);
GER
47,11
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
DJK Novesia Neuss 2
Schädlich, Luis (2005); Pluta, Adrian (2006); Klaus, Matvej (2005); Beyerle, Finn (2007);
GER
43,44
2
Turnklub Grevenbroich 2
Holz, Lorena (2006); Raudies, Annika (2006); Lehmkuhl, Frieda (2005); Topcu, Hazan (2005);
GER
44,98
3
STG Rhein-Erft 2
Gruber, Luisa (2006); Peters, Alina (2006); Heck, Anna (2005); Krott, Finja (2006);
GER
46,11