100m M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.07.2020 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Beisl Andreas
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1980
12,17
1./II
2
21
Gonaus Eduard
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1970
12,19
2./II
3
77
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
13,57
1./I
4
56
Sima Petr
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1968
14,16
2./I
5
30
Binna Theodor
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1956
15,16
3./II
6
26
Schatzeder Hermann
Union RLC Sterngartl
AUT
1964
15,24
4./II
7
35
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
15,37
3./I
8
62
Stowasser Werner
TUS Alztal Garching
GER
1967
15,44
4./I
9
36
Mayrhofer Rupert
SK VÖEST
AUT
1953
16,43
5./I
25
Halmer Bernhard
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1961
Senioren M40
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Beisl Andreas
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1980
12,17
1./II
Senioren M50
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
21
Gonaus Eduard
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1970
12,19
2./II
2
77
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
13,57
1./I
3
56
Sima Petr
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1968
14,16
2./I
4
62
Stowasser Werner
TUS Alztal Garching
GER
1967
15,44
4./I
Senioren M55
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Schatzeder Hermann
Union RLC Sterngartl
AUT
1964
15,24
4./II
25
Halmer Bernhard
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1961
Senioren M60
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Binna Theodor
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1956
15,16
3./II
Senioren M65
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
15,37
3./I
2
36
Mayrhofer Rupert
SK VÖEST
AUT
1953
16,43
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
77
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
13,57
2
56
Sima Petr
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1968
14,16
3
35
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
15,37
4
62
Stowasser Werner
TUS Alztal Garching
GER
1967
15,44
5
36
Mayrhofer Rupert
SK VÖEST
AUT
1953
16,43
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Beisl Andreas
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1980
12,17
2
21
Gonaus Eduard
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1970
12,19
3
30
Binna Theodor
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1956
15,16
4
26
Schatzeder Hermann
Union RLC Sterngartl
AUT
1964
15,24
25
Halmer Bernhard
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1961