100m W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85, M90 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.07.2020 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Costa Alfred
UNION Gmunden
AUT
1949
15,08
1./II
2
50
Anzinger Silvia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1961
15,97
2./II
3
60
Scholz Peter
LAc Passau
GER
1945
16,65
1./I
4
59
Filipcic Dieter
FTSV Straubing
GER
1942
17,61
2./I
5
39
Fabian Helmut
SK VÖEST
AUT
1948
18,93
3./II
6
54
Klausová Anna
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1942
19,71
4./II
7
55
Hejda Vaclav
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1926
22,62
3./I
8
57
Vonasek Josef
Bohemians Praha
CZE
1937
23,40
4./I
Seniorinnen W55
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
50
Anzinger Silvia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1961
15,97
2./II
Senioren M70
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Costa Alfred
UNION Gmunden
AUT
1949
15,08
1./II
2
39
Fabian Helmut
SK VÖEST
AUT
1948
18,93
3./II
Senioren M75
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
60
Scholz Peter
LAc Passau
GER
1945
16,65
1./I
2
59
Filipcic Dieter
FTSV Straubing
GER
1942
17,61
2./I
Seniorinnen W75
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
54
Klausová Anna
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1942
19,71
4./II
Senioren M80
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Vonasek Josef
Bohemians Praha
CZE
1937
23,40
4./I
Senioren M90
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
55
Hejda Vaclav
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1926
22,62
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
60
Scholz Peter
LAc Passau
GER
1945
16,65
2
59
Filipcic Dieter
FTSV Straubing
GER
1942
17,61
3
55
Hejda Vaclav
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1926
22,62
4
57
Vonasek Josef
Bohemians Praha
CZE
1937
23,40
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Costa Alfred
UNION Gmunden
AUT
1949
15,08
2
50
Anzinger Silvia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1961
15,97
3
39
Fabian Helmut
SK VÖEST
AUT
1948
18,93
4
54
Klausová Anna
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1942
19,71