800m JM, CM, MM, MF, ScM, ScF, DM, DF, BM09 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.07.2020 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:08,8*
1./III
2
1914
HAAGEN Matti
CELTIC
LUX
2002
2:09,0*
2./III
3
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:10,9*
3./III
4
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:38,4*
1./II
5
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:46,2*
2./II
6
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:47,1*
4./III
7
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
2:48,7*
1./I
8
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
2:50,6*
5./III
9
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:52,9*
3./II
10
7320
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2:53,6*
2./I
11
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2:55,4*
3./I
12
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:56,6*
6./III
13
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2:58,5*
4./I
14
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:58,6*
7./III
15
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:59,4*
8./III
16
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:03,1*
4./II
17
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:03,7*
5./I
18
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:04,8*
5./II
19
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3:06,1*
6./II
20
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:06,4*
7./II
21
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:08,5*
6./I
22
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:14,1*
8./II
23
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:18,1*
7./I
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
n.a.
Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1914
HAAGEN Matti
CELTIC
LUX
2002
2:09,0*
2./III
Cadets
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:08,8*
1./III
Minimes masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:10,9*
3./III
2
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:47,1*
4./III
Minimes fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:56,6*
6./III
2
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:59,4*
8./III
3
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3:06,1*
6./II
Scolaires masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
2:50,6*
5./III
2
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:58,6*
7./III
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
n.a.
Scolaires fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:38,4*
1./II
2
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:46,2*
2./II
3
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:52,9*
3./II
4
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:03,1*
4./II
5
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:04,8*
5./II
6
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:06,4*
7./II
7
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:14,1*
8./II
Débutants masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
2:48,7*
1./I
2
7320
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2:53,6*
2./I
3
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2:55,4*
3./I
4
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2:58,5*
4./I
5
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:08,5*
6./I
Débutants fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:03,7*
5./I
2
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:18,1*
7./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
2:48,7*
2
7320
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2:53,6*
3
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2:55,4*
4
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2:58,5*
5
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:03,7*
6
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:08,5*
7
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:18,1*
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:38,4*
2
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:46,2*
3
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:52,9*
4
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:03,1*
5
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:04,8*
6
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3:06,1*
7
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:06,4*
8
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:14,1*
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:08,8*
2
1914
HAAGEN Matti
CELTIC
LUX
2002
2:09,0*
3
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:10,9*
4
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:47,1*
5
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
2:50,6*
6
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:56,6*
7
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:58,6*
8
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:59,4*
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
n.a.