Weitsprung DM, DF, BM09 Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.07.2020 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
4,33
1./I
4,30
4,23
4,33
DM
2
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
4,02
2./I
4,02
3,93
3,84
DM
3
7320
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,90
3./I
x
x
3,90
DM
4
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,66
4./I
3,61
3,62
3,66
DF
5
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,56
5./I
x
3,56
3,23
DM
6
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,50
6./I
3,46
3,50
3,25
DM
7
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,41
7./I
3,21
3,20
3,41
DF
8
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,41
8./I
3,41
3,12
x
DM
9
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,04
9./I
3,04
2,94
2,87
DF
10
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,00
10./I
2,99
3,00
2,85
DM
11
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2,81
11./I
x
2,81
2,75
DF
3110
MOLITOR Leo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
ogV
./I
x
x
x
BM09
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM
Débutants masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
4,33
1./I
4,30
4,23
4,33
DM
2
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
4,02
2./I
4,02
3,93
3,84
DM
3
7320
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,90
3./I
x
x
3,90
DM
4
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,56
5./I
x
3,56
3,23
DM
5
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,50
6./I
3,46
3,50
3,25
DM
6
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,41
8./I
3,41
3,12
x
DM
7
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,00
10./I
2,99
3,00
2,85
DM
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM
Débutants fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,66
4./I
3,61
3,62
3,66
DF
2
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,41
7./I
3,21
3,20
3,41
DF
3
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,04
9./I
3,04
2,94
2,87
DF
4
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2,81
11./I
x
2,81
2,75
DF
Benjamins masc. 09
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
3110
MOLITOR Leo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
ogV
./I
x
x
x
BM09