Weitsprung ScM, ScF Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.07.2020 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,44
1./I
4,12
x
4,44
ScM
2
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,20
2./I
4,20
4,15
4,01
ScF
3
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,19
3./I
4,19
3,97
4,00
ScF
4
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,09
4./I
4,09
4,06
4,07
ScF
5
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
4,06
5./I
4,06
3,93
3,97
ScM
6
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,04
6./I
3,93
4,04
3,87
ScM
7
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,99
7./I
3,76
3,89
3,99
ScM
8
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,95
8./I
3,68
3,73
3,95
ScF
9
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,90
9./I
3,62
3,85
3,90
ScF
10
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,87
10./I
3,63
3,68
3,87
ScF
11
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,77
11./I
3,77
3,68
3,75
ScF
12
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,73
12./I
3,67
3,73
x
ScF
13
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,63
13./I
3,63
3,60
3,42
ScF
Scolaires masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,44
1./I
4,12
x
4,44
ScM
2
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
4,06
5./I
4,06
3,93
3,97
ScM
3
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,04
6./I
3,93
4,04
3,87
ScM
4
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,99
7./I
3,76
3,89
3,99
ScM
Scolaires fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,20
2./I
4,20
4,15
4,01
ScF
2
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,19
3./I
4,19
3,97
4,00
ScF
3
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,09
4./I
4,09
4,06
4,07
ScF
4
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,95
8./I
3,68
3,73
3,95
ScF
5
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,90
9./I
3,62
3,85
3,90
ScF
6
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,87
10./I
3,63
3,68
3,87
ScF
7
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,77
11./I
3,77
3,68
3,75
ScF
8
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,73
12./I
3,67
3,73
x
ScF
9
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,63
13./I
3,63
3,60
3,42
ScF