50m Débutants fem. 11 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 12:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
7,87
409
1./I
2
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,01
393
2./I
3
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,09
383
3./I
4
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,19
372
4./I
5
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,26
364
1./III
5
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,26
364
5./I
5
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,26
364
1./II
8
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,28
362
1./IV
9
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
8,33
356
6./I
9
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
8,33
356
2./IV
11
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
8,35
354
7./I
12
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,41
348
8./I
13
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,45
343
2./II
13
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
8,45
343
2./II
15
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
8,49
339
4./II
16
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
8,58
330
2./III
16
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,58
330
3./IV
18
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,59
329
5./II
19
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
8,61
327
6./II
20
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
8,67
321
7./II
21
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
8,80
308
3./III
22
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,89
299
4./IV
23
5071
KALANTZI Emmeleia
CSL
GRE
2009
8,96
292
5./IV
24
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,05
284
4./III
25
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
9,11
278
6./IV
26
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,13
277
5./III
27
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,15
275
6./III
28
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
9,16
274
8./II
29
1855
ENGEL Julia
CSL
LUX
2009
9,30
261
7./IV
30
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,45
248
8./IV
31
3599
NESEN Lina
CAPA
LUX
2009
9,77
222
7./III
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
n.a.
12:40 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
7,87
409
2
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,01
393
3
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,09
383
4
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,19
372
5
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,26
364
6
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
8,33
356
7
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
8,35
354
8
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,41
348
12:42 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,26
364
2
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,45
343
2
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
8,45
343
4
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
8,49
339
5
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,59
329
6
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
8,61
327
7
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
8,67
321
8
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
9,16
274
12:44 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,26
364
2
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
8,58
330
3
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
8,80
308
4
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,05
284
5
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,13
277
6
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,15
275
7
3599
NESEN Lina
CAPA
LUX
2009
9,77
222
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
n.a.
12:46 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,28
362
2
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
8,33
356
3
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,58
330
4
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,89
299
5
5071
KALANTZI Emmeleia
CSL
GRE
2009
8,96
292
6
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
9,11
278
7
1855
ENGEL Julia
CSL
LUX
2009
9,30
261
8
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,45
248