50m Débutants fem. 10 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
8,19
372
1./I
2
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,47
341
1./III
3
2310
WEISS Lorie
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,51
337
2./I
4
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
8,53
335
1./II
5
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
8,54
334
3./I
6
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,74
314
2./II
7
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,76
312
4./I
8
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
CSL
LUX
2010
8,87
301
5./I
9
3062
LIMA EVORA Mélissa
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,89
299
6./I
10
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
8,97
291
3./II
10
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
8,97
291
3./II
12
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,03
286
7./I
13
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,04
285
5./II
14
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
9,34
258
6./II
15
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
9,42
251
2./III
16
1234
PLAHÉ LAROSCHE Amaya
CSL
LUX
2010
9,59
237
3./III
17
2168
SORRENTINO Lorena
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,64
233
4./III
18
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
9,66
231
5./III
19
2243
FELLMANN Emma, Maria
CSL
FRA
2010
9,72
226
6./III
20
3630
VISPI Eva
FOLA
LUX
2010
9,83
217
7./III
21
3839
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,92
210
7./II
1308
DALLE Laetizia, Viràg
CSL
FRA
2010
n.a.
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
n.a.
12:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
8,19
372
2
2310
WEISS Lorie
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,51
337
3
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
8,54
334
4
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,76
312
5
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
CSL
LUX
2010
8,87
301
6
3062
LIMA EVORA Mélissa
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,89
299
7
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,03
286
1308
DALLE Laetizia, Viràg
CSL
FRA
2010
n.a.
12:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
8,53
335
2
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,74
314
3
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
8,97
291
3
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
8,97
291
5
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,04
285
6
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
9,34
258
7
3839
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,92
210
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
n.a.
12:04 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,47
341
2
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
9,42
251
3
1234
PLAHÉ LAROSCHE Amaya
CSL
LUX
2010
9,59
237
4
2168
SORRENTINO Lorena
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,64
233
5
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
9,66
231
6
2243
FELLMANN Emma, Maria
CSL
FRA
2010
9,72
226
7
3630
VISPI Eva
FOLA
LUX
2010
9,83
217