200m U16 M, U18 M, U20 M, U23 M, SM Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 15:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
912
HARY Maé
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2004
22,63
1./IV
U18 M
2
909
MIELCZAREK Cordian
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
22,87
1./III
U18 M
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,95
2./IV
SM
4
898
MOTIEH Cédric
RFC Liège
BEL
2005
23,23
2./III
U18 M
5
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
23,32
3./IV
U20 M
6
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
23,44
4./IV
U18 M
7
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
23,77
3./III
U20 M
8
470
SIMONS Johann
TG KONZ
GER
2004
24,10
4./III
U18 M
9
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
24,11
5./III
U18 M
10
3707
TOCK Eric
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,25
1./I
U20 M
11
4075
LAGARDE François
CSL
FRA
1994
24,34
1./II
SM
12
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,53
2./I
U20 M
13
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
24,78
3./I
U18 M
14
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,83
2./II
U20 M
15
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
25,05
3./II
SM
16
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
25,76
4./II
U18 M
17
3007
LANCE Antoine
LIAL
LUX / FRA
2006
26,72
4./I
U16 M
911
GIRO Arthur
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2003
n.a.
U20 M
913
LO BIANCO Joshua
RFC Liège
BEL
2005
n.a.
U18 M
U16 masculin
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3007
LANCE Antoine
LIAL
LUX / FRA
2006
26,72
4./I
U16 M
U18 masculin
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
912
HARY Maé
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2004
22,63
1./IV
U18 M
2
909
MIELCZAREK Cordian
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
22,87
1./III
U18 M
3
898
MOTIEH Cédric
RFC Liège
BEL
2005
23,23
2./III
U18 M
4
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
23,44
4./IV
U18 M
5
470
SIMONS Johann
TG KONZ
GER
2004
24,10
4./III
U18 M
6
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
24,11
5./III
U18 M
7
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
24,78
3./I
U18 M
8
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
25,76
4./II
U18 M
913
LO BIANCO Joshua
RFC Liège
BEL
2005
n.a.
U18 M
U20 masculin
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
23,32
3./IV
U20 M
2
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
23,77
3./III
U20 M
3
3707
TOCK Eric
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,25
1./I
U20 M
4
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,53
2./I
U20 M
5
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,83
2./II
U20 M
911
GIRO Arthur
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2003
n.a.
U20 M
Seniors masc.
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,95
2./IV
SM
2
4075
LAGARDE François
CSL
FRA
1994
24,34
1./II
SM
3
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
25,05
3./II
SM
15:20 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3707
TOCK Eric
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,25
U20 M
2
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,53
U20 M
3
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
24,78
U18 M
4
3007
LANCE Antoine
LIAL
LUX / FRA
2006
26,72
U16 M
15:22 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4075
LAGARDE François
CSL
FRA
1994
24,34
SM
2
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,83
U20 M
3
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
25,05
SM
4
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
25,76
U18 M
15:24 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
909
MIELCZAREK Cordian
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
22,87
U18 M
2
898
MOTIEH Cédric
RFC Liège
BEL
2005
23,23
U18 M
3
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
23,77
U20 M
4
470
SIMONS Johann
TG KONZ
GER
2004
24,10
U18 M
5
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
24,11
U18 M
15:26 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
912
HARY Maé
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2004
22,63
U18 M
2
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,95
SM
3
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
23,32
U20 M
4
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
23,44
U18 M
911
GIRO Arthur
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2003
n.a.
U20 M
913
LO BIANCO Joshua
RFC Liège
BEL
2005
n.a.
U18 M