100m U20 M, U16 M, U18 M, U23 M, SM Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 14:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
10,99
1./IV
SM
2
913
LO BIANCO Joshua
RFC Liège
BEL
2005
11,21
2./IV
U18 M
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
11,26
3./IV
SM
4
898
MOTIEH Cédric
RFC Liège
BEL
2005
11,27
1./III
U18 M
4
912
HARY Maé
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2004
11,27
4./IV
U18 M
6
909
MIELCZAREK Cordian
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
11,32
2./III
U18 M
7
1613
CRUZ DANTAS VILELA Namuel H.
CSL
POR
1988
11,43
3./III
SM
8
911
GIRO Arthur
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2003
11,45
5./IV
U20 M
9
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
11,49
4./III
U18 M
10
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
11,50
5./III
U20 M
11
4013
MARTYNOV Nikita
CAS
LUX/UKR
2002
11,61
6./IV
U20 M
12
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
CAN
2004
11,75
1./II
U18 M
13
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
11,91
2./II
U20 M
14
470
SIMONS Johann
TG KONZ
GER
2004
12,01
3./II
U18 M
15
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
12,10
6./III
U20 M
16
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,15
1./I
U20 M
17
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
12,22
4./II
SM
18
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,25
2./I
U20 M
19
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
12,27
5./II
U18 M
19
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
12,27
3./I
U18 M
21
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
12,65
4./I
U20 M
910
ANGELI Raphaël
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2003
n.a.
U20 M
U20 masculin
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
911
GIRO Arthur
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2003
11,45
5./IV
U20 M
2
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
11,50
5./III
U20 M
3
4013
MARTYNOV Nikita
CAS
LUX/UKR
2002
11,61
6./IV
U20 M
4
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
11,91
2./II
U20 M
5
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
12,10
6./III
U20 M
6
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,15
1./I
U20 M
7
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,25
2./I
U20 M
8
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
12,65
4./I
U20 M
910
ANGELI Raphaël
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2003
n.a.
U20 M
U18 masculin
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
913
LO BIANCO Joshua
RFC Liège
BEL
2005
11,21
2./IV
U18 M
2
898
MOTIEH Cédric
RFC Liège
BEL
2005
11,27
1./III
U18 M
2
912
HARY Maé
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2004
11,27
4./IV
U18 M
4
909
MIELCZAREK Cordian
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
11,32
2./III
U18 M
5
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
11,49
4./III
U18 M
6
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
CAN
2004
11,75
1./II
U18 M
7
470
SIMONS Johann
TG KONZ
GER
2004
12,01
3./II
U18 M
8
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
12,27
5./II
U18 M
8
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
12,27
3./I
U18 M
Seniors masc.
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
10,99
1./IV
SM
2
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
11,26
3./IV
SM
3
1613
CRUZ DANTAS VILELA Namuel H.
CSL
POR
1988
11,43
3./III
SM
4
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
12,22
4./II
SM
14:20 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,15
U20 M
2
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,25
U20 M
3
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
12,27
U18 M
4
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
12,65
U20 M
910
ANGELI Raphaël
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2003
n.a.
U20 M
14:22 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
CAN
2004
11,75
U18 M
2
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
11,91
U20 M
3
470
SIMONS Johann
TG KONZ
GER
2004
12,01
U18 M
4
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
12,22
SM
5
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
12,27
U18 M
14:24 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
898
MOTIEH Cédric
RFC Liège
BEL
2005
11,27
U18 M
2
909
MIELCZAREK Cordian
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
11,32
U18 M
3
1613
CRUZ DANTAS VILELA Namuel H.
CSL
POR
1988
11,43
SM
4
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
11,49
U18 M
5
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
11,50
U20 M
6
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
12,10
U20 M
14:26 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
10,99
SM
2
913
LO BIANCO Joshua
RFC Liège
BEL
2005
11,21
U18 M
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
11,26
SM
4
912
HARY Maé
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2004
11,27
U18 M
5
911
GIRO Arthur
JSA Audun le Tige
FRA
2003
11,45
U20 M
6
4013
MARTYNOV Nikita
CAS
LUX/UKR
2002
11,61
U20 M