100m U20 F, U16 F, U18 F, U23 F, SF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
12,14
1./III
SF
2
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
12,26
2./III
SF
3
921
STEILEN Lilian
PSTrier
GER
2003
12,27
3./III
U20 F
4
916
STÖWER Lena
PSTrier
GER
2005
12,64
4./III
U18 F
5
918
KUPCZIK Rebecca
PSTrier
GER
2001
12,89
1./II
U23 F
6
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
13,06
2./II
U20 F
7
917
SCHULTEN Jule
PSTrier
GER
2004
13,26
3./II
U18 F
8
914
SCHULZ Frieda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
13,33
5./III
U16 F
9
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,71
1./I
U16 F
10
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
13,84
4./II
U16 F
11
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
13,99
5./II
U16 F
12
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
LIAL
LUX
2003
14,19
2./I
U20 F
13
2794
KRAMER Hannah
LIAL
LUX
2007
14,29
3./I
U16 F
14
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
14,61
4./I
U18 F
15
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,02
5./I
U16 F
16
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
15,26
6./I
U16 F
U20 féminin
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
921
STEILEN Lilian
PSTrier
GER
2003
12,27
3./III
U20 F
2
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
13,06
2./II
U20 F
3
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
LIAL
LUX
2003
14,19
2./I
U20 F
U16 féminin
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
914
SCHULZ Frieda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
13,33
5./III
U16 F
2
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,71
1./I
U16 F
3
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
13,84
4./II
U16 F
4
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
13,99
5./II
U16 F
5
2794
KRAMER Hannah
LIAL
LUX
2007
14,29
3./I
U16 F
6
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,02
5./I
U16 F
7
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
15,26
6./I
U16 F
U18 féminin
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
916
STÖWER Lena
PSTrier
GER
2005
12,64
4./III
U18 F
2
917
SCHULTEN Jule
PSTrier
GER
2004
13,26
3./II
U18 F
3
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
14,61
4./I
U18 F
U23 féminin
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
918
KUPCZIK Rebecca
PSTrier
GER
2001
12,89
1./II
U23 F
Seniors fem.
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
12,14
1./III
SF
2
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
12,26
2./III
SF
14:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,71
U16 F
2
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
LIAL
LUX
2003
14,19
U20 F
3
2794
KRAMER Hannah
LIAL
LUX
2007
14,29
U16 F
4
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
14,61
U18 F
5
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,02
U16 F
6
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
15,26
U16 F
14:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
918
KUPCZIK Rebecca
PSTrier
GER
2001
12,89
U23 F
2
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
13,06
U20 F
3
917
SCHULTEN Jule
PSTrier
GER
2004
13,26
U18 F
4
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
13,84
U16 F
5
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
13,99
U16 F
14:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
12,14
SF
2
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
12,26
SF
3
921
STEILEN Lilian
PSTrier
GER
2003
12,27
U20 F
4
916
STÖWER Lena
PSTrier
GER
2005
12,64
U18 F
5
914
SCHULZ Frieda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
13,33
U16 F