300m h U16 fem. (MF) DMM Gruppe 2
Ergebnisliste
05.06.2021 12:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG 1
LUX
2007
49,14
492
1./I
MF
762mm
2
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL 1
LUX
2006
50,31
476
2./I
MF
762mm
3
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB 1
LUX
2006
50,34
476
3./I
MF
762mm
4
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
51,39
462
1./II
MF
762mm
5
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL 1
LUX
2007
51,60
460
4./I
MF
762mm
6
2794
KRAMER Hannah
LIAL 1
LUX
2007
53,09
442
5./I
MF
762mm
7
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL 1
ITA
2007
53,10
441
1./III
MF
762mm
8
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
55,25
417
6./I
MF
762mm
9
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
55,27
417
2./II
MF
762mm
10
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
55,64
413
7./I
MF
762mm
11
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
56,23
407
3./II
MF
762mm
12
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL 1
LUX
2007
57,95
389
8./I
MF
762mm
13
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
59,09
378
2./III
MF
762mm
14
9404
DIOUF Stéphanie
CSL 1
FRA
2007
61,01
361
3./III
MF
762mm
15
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
62,11
351
4./III
MF
762mm
16
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
62,70
346
5./III
MF
762mm
aW
5079
MERLING Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
56,37
MF
762mm
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL 1
FRA
2007
n.a.
MF
762mm
12:50 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG 1
LUX
2007
49,14
492
MF
762mm
2
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL 1
LUX
2006
50,31
476
MF
762mm
3
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB 1
LUX
2006
50,34
476
MF
762mm
4
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL 1
LUX
2007
51,60
460
MF
762mm
5
2794
KRAMER Hannah
LIAL 1
LUX
2007
53,09
442
MF
762mm
6
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
55,25
417
MF
762mm
7
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA 1
LUX
2006
55,64
413
MF
762mm
8
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL 1
LUX
2007
57,95
389
MF
762mm
12:52 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
51,39
462
MF
762mm
2
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
55,27
417
MF
762mm
3
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
56,23
407
MF
762mm
aW
5079
MERLING Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
56,37
MF
762mm
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL 1
FRA
2007
n.a.
MF
762mm
12:54 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL 1
ITA
2007
53,10
441
MF
762mm
2
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
59,09
378
MF
762mm
3
9404
DIOUF Stéphanie
CSL 1
FRA
2007
61,01
361
MF
762mm
4
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC 1
LUX
2007
62,11
351
MF
762mm
5
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC 1
LUX
2006
62,70
346
MF
762mm