4x400m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2018 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Wolf, Luca (1996); Lange, Tobias (1993); Weispfennig, Nils (1991); Heimann, Christian (1991);
NO
3:14,06
1./II
2
SC Myhl LA
Ringk, Moritz (2000); Ruppert, Frederik (1997); Kaspar, Jonas (2001); Hanßen, Jonas (1995);
NO
3:15,38
2./II
3
LT DSHS Köln 1
Richert, Michel (1992); Horn, Dennis (1996); Thurn, Felix (1996); Weeke, Florian (1995);
NO
3:16,36
3./II
4
ASV Köln
Salama, David (2001); Foshag, Maximilian (1998); Nogues Kollert, Daniel (1999); Weber, Niklas (1998);
NO
3:22,48
1./I
5
USC Bochum
Weiss, Maximilian (1994); Busse, Jan Richard (1989); Giese, Tom (1997); Zachow, Julius (1992);
WE
3:27,51
2./I
6
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Korfmacher, Florian (1996); Wilbert, Timo (2000); Fricke, Louis (2000); Wallberg, Henrik (1996);
WE
3:28,21
3./I
7
SG Eintracht Ergste 3
Gieseler, Felix (2001); Friedewald, Tim (1993); Römer, Nils (2000); Koster, Laurids (1997);
WE
3:28,27
4./I
8
LT DSHS Köln 2
Fuhrmann, Pascal (1994); Plate, Gabriel (1998); Klanderman, Justin (1994); Esteban-Loos, Justin (1997);
NO
3:28,63
4./II
9
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Mesgary, Arya (1998); Büttgen, Felix (1997); Schmitz, Lennart Diego (1999); Kalfouni, Tamer (1999);
NO
3:30,13
5./II
10
VfL Kamen
Mannke, Kevin (1993); Nowak, Sebastian (1982); Thal, Stefan (1995); Prolingheuer, Arwed (1992);
WE
3:38,93
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ASV Köln
Salama, David (2001); Foshag, Maximilian (1998); Nogues Kollert, Daniel (1999); Weber, Niklas (1998);
NO
3:22,48
2
USC Bochum
Weiss, Maximilian (1994); Busse, Jan Richard (1989); Giese, Tom (1997); Zachow, Julius (1992);
WE
3:27,51
3
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Korfmacher, Florian (1996); Wilbert, Timo (2000); Fricke, Louis (2000); Wallberg, Henrik (1996);
WE
3:28,21
4
SG Eintracht Ergste 3
Gieseler, Felix (2001); Friedewald, Tim (1993); Römer, Nils (2000); Koster, Laurids (1997);
WE
3:28,27
5
VfL Kamen
Mannke, Kevin (1993); Nowak, Sebastian (1982); Thal, Stefan (1995); Prolingheuer, Arwed (1992);
WE
3:38,93
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Wolf, Luca (1996); Lange, Tobias (1993); Weispfennig, Nils (1991); Heimann, Christian (1991);
NO
3:14,06
2
SC Myhl LA
Ringk, Moritz (2000); Ruppert, Frederik (1997); Kaspar, Jonas (2001); Hanßen, Jonas (1995);
NO
3:15,38
3
LT DSHS Köln 1
Richert, Michel (1992); Horn, Dennis (1996); Thurn, Felix (1996); Weeke, Florian (1995);
NO
3:16,36
4
LT DSHS Köln 2
Fuhrmann, Pascal (1994); Plate, Gabriel (1998); Klanderman, Justin (1994); Esteban-Loos, Justin (1997);
NO
3:28,63
5
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Mesgary, Arya (1998); Büttgen, Felix (1997); Schmitz, Lennart Diego (1999); Kalfouni, Tamer (1999);
NO
3:30,13