100m Männliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.04.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.4, II:-1.2, III:-0.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
531
Bornhofen Felix
ASC Darmstadt
 
2000
11.53
1./III
2
686
Schneider Maximilian
TV Groß-Gerau
 
1999
11.60
2./III
3
635
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
 
2000
11.65
1./I
4
888
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
 
2000
11.70
1./II
5
850
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2000
11.72
3./III
6
687
Franz Niklas
TV Groß-Gerau
 
1999
11.74
2./II
7
737
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
11.82
2./I
8
857
Leiacker Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1999
11.85
3./II
9
545
Graffe Steffen
USC Mainz
 
2000
11.87
4./II
10
683
Recknagel Patrick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
11.93
5./II
11
621
Hennig Jonas
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
1999
11.96
6./II
12
529
Hassa Fabian
ASC Darmstadt
 
2000
12.16
4./III
13
633
Bobzien Tom
TSG Alten-Buseck
 
2000
12.17
3./I
14
882
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
12.21
4./I
15
852
Eckhardt Nils
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1999
12.27
5./I
16
582
Petrasch Felix
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2000
12.29
5./III
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
635
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
 
2000
11.65
2
737
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
11.82
3
633
Bobzien Tom
TSG Alten-Buseck
 
2000
12.17
4
882
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
12.21
5
852
Eckhardt Nils
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1999
12.27
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
888
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
 
2000
11.70
2
687
Franz Niklas
TV Groß-Gerau
 
1999
11.74
3
857
Leiacker Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1999
11.85
4
545
Graffe Steffen
USC Mainz
 
2000
11.87
5
683
Recknagel Patrick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
1999
11.93
6
621
Hennig Jonas
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
1999
11.96
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
531
Bornhofen Felix
ASC Darmstadt
 
2000
11.53
2
686
Schneider Maximilian
TV Groß-Gerau
 
1999
11.60
3
850
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2000
11.72
4
529
Hassa Fabian
ASC Darmstadt
 
2000
12.16
5
582
Petrasch Felix
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2000
12.29