100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.04.2018 15:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, II:+2,0, III:+0,4, IV:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Reihs Charlotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
13,18
1./II
2
112
Schumacher Maren
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
13,28
1./I
3
100
Kupczik Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
13,52
1./III
4
43
Berg Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
13,56
2./I
5
87
Dietsch Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
13,59
2./II
6
114
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
13,74
1./IV
7
2
Bretz Michèle
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2002
13,76
3./I
8
89
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
13,80
2./IV
9
152
Speck Magdalena
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2003
14,14
3./IV
10
83
Bandeira da cruz cav Narcisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
POR
2003
14,37
2./III
11
96
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
14,56
4./I
12
7
Martins Ines
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2001
14,78
3./II
13
40
Barten Alina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
14,86
3./III
14
46
Gietzen Sophia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
15,25
4./III
15
157
Lentes Laura
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2001
15,30
4./IV
16
170
Horper Annika
LG Bitburg-Prüm
 
2002
15,93
4./II
aW
66
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2003
14,57
aW
34
Mattes Kira
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
14,69
6
Hauer Nina
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2002
DNS
3
Feichtinger Daniela
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2002
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
112
Schumacher Maren
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
13,28
2
43
Berg Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
13,56
3
2
Bretz Michèle
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2002
13,76
4
96
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
14,56
aW
34
Mattes Kira
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
14,69
3
Feichtinger Daniela
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2002
DNS
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Reihs Charlotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
13,18
2
87
Dietsch Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
13,59
3
7
Martins Ines
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2001
14,78
4
170
Horper Annika
LG Bitburg-Prüm
 
2002
15,93
6
Hauer Nina
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2002
DNS
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
100
Kupczik Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
13,52
2
83
Bandeira da cruz cav Narcisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
POR
2003
14,37
3
40
Barten Alina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
14,86
4
46
Gietzen Sophia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
15,25
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
13,74
2
89
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
13,80
3
152
Speck Magdalena
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2003
14,14
4
157
Lentes Laura
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2001
15,30
aW
66
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2003
14,57