Crosslauf - Kurzstrecke Scolaires masc. U14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.11.2021 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2339
VANOLST Emile
Trispeed
LUX
2009
6:45
2
7950
NAJIH Affan
EATGL
FRA
2009
6:56
+ 0:10
3
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
7:00
+ 0:14
4
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
7:03
+ 0:17
5
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
7:03
+ 0:18
6
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
7:08
+ 0:22
7
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
7:11
+ 0:26
8
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
7:13
+ 0:27
9
4464
LIEBERMANN Raphaël
CSL
LUX
2009
7:15
+ 0:29
10
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
7:16
+ 0:31
11
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
7:17
+ 0:32
12
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
7:26
+ 0:41
13
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
7:32
+ 0:47
14
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
7:35
+ 0:50
15
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
7:41
+ 0:55
16
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
7:42
+ 0:56
17
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
7:42
+ 0:56
18
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
7:42
+ 0:57
19
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
7:45
+ 1:00
20
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
7:46
+ 1:01
21
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
7:54
+ 1:08
22
3637
THEIS Charel
CAB
LUX
2009
7:55
+ 1:09
23
3488
COIMBRA DAUPHIN Noah
Trispeed
LUX
2010
7:55
+ 1:10
24
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
7:56
+ 1:11
25
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
7:57
+ 1:11
26
4265
HILD Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
7:57
+ 1:12
27
4475
LAMY Alex Frank
CELTIC
LUX
2010
7:58
+ 1:12
28
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
8:01
+ 1:16
29
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
8:02
+ 1:16
30
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
8:02
+ 1:17
31
4218
SCHAAF Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8:07
+ 1:21
32
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
8:09
+ 1:23
33
4291
LUBENETS Pavel
CSL
LUX
2010
8:11
+ 1:25
34
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
8:12
+ 1:27
35
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
8:13
+ 1:27
36
1828
PONDARD KISINDE Jayden
CSL
FRA
2010
8:13
+ 1:28
37
3625
CHIAPELLO Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2010
8:14
+ 1:28
38
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
8:15
+ 1:29
39
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
8:17
+ 1:31
40
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
8:24
+ 1:38
41
4333
CASTANO COPOT Tomas
CSL
ESP
2010
8:25
+ 1:39
42
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
8:30
+ 1:44
43
2135
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Oscar
CSL
FRA
2010
8:32
+ 1:46
44
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
8:33
+ 1:47
45
4115
THILL Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8:40
+ 1:54
46
4323
DECOBERT Léo
CSL
LUX
2010
8:41
+ 1:55
47
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
8:45
+ 1:59
48
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
8:47
+ 2:01
49
7937
HANSEN Thibault
CAB
LUX
2009
8:48
+ 2:02
50
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
9:00
+ 2:14
51
4328
GREGORUTTI Lorenzo
CSL
ITA
2010
9:13
+ 2:27
52
4364
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ Pablo
CELTIC
ESP
2010
9:34
+ 2:48
53
2353
PAULY Sven
Trispeed
LUX
2010
9:45
+ 2:59
54
7808
KEUP Emil
CAD
LUX
2009
9:53
+ 3:07
55
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
9:57
+ 3:11
56
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
11:10
+ 4:24