Crosslauf - Kurzstrecke Débutants masc. U12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.11.2021 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC
CZE
2011
4:57
2
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
5:01
+ 0:04
3
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
5:02
+ 0:05
4
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL
LUX
2012
5:12
+ 0:14
5
3800
SCHARFE Gabriel
Trispeed
LUX
2011
5:16
+ 0:19
6
1186
FOLMER Felix
Trispeed
LUX
2011
5:17
+ 0:19
7
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
5:18
+ 0:21
8
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
5:19
+ 0:22
9
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG
LUX
2011
5:20
+ 0:23
10
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
5:25
+ 0:28
11
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG
LUX
2011
5:35
+ 0:38
12
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL
LUX
2011
5:36
+ 0:38
13
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
5:36
+ 0:39
14
3294
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
GER
2012
5:36
+ 0:39
15
1238
GOERGEN Emil
CAEG
LUX
2012
5:38
+ 0:41
16
1133
WAGENER Ben
CSL
LUX
2012
5:39
+ 0:42
17
2029
BOFFERDING Alex
CAB
LUX
2011
5:44
+ 0:46
18
3583
SCHUSTER Jérémy
CAEG
LUX
2012
5:45
+ 0:48
19
4200
HUSTING Robi
FOLA
LUX
2012
5:50
+ 0:53
20
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2012
5:52
+ 0:55
21
2140
HENDRIKS Maurice
Trispeed
LUX
2011
5:53
+ 0:56
22
1698
ARCARO DUPONT Jona
CELTIC
LUX
2012
5:56
+ 0:59
23
7324
MARSON Sven
CAS
LUX
2012
6:00
+ 1:02
24
4339
CZAPIEWSKI Leaonard Jan
CSL
SVK
2012
6:03
+ 1:06
25
4279
RIVELLINI Elio
CSL
GER
2012
6:08
+ 1:11
26
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL
ITA
2011
6:09
+ 1:12
27
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
6:11
+ 1:14
28
4365
SIBENALER Max
CELTIC
LUX
2011
6:12
+ 1:15
29
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
6:14
+ 1:17
30
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
6:15
+ 1:18
31
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD
LUX
2011
6:16
+ 1:19
32
4394
GUERIN Raphaël
CSL
FRA
2012
6:17
+ 1:19
33
4069
GLODT Charles
CAEG
LUX
2011
6:18
+ 1:20
34
1050
STEINHÄUSER Thierry
CSL
LUX
2012
6:20
+ 1:23
35
1244
LEMOS ALEXANDRE Diego
CAD
LUX
2012
6:22
+ 1:25
36
4287
BENKO Daniel
CSL
SVK
2012
6:29
+ 1:31
37
1692
KREMER Tino
CELTIC
LUX
2011
6:33
+ 1:36
38
3748
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC
LUX
2012
6:37
+ 1:40
39
1262
NEISES Jim
CAEG
LUX
2011
6:39
+ 1:42
40
4335
MULRENNAN Patrick
CAD
LUX
2012
6:45
+ 1:48
41
2009
LONGO Matteo
Trispeed
LUX
2011
6:45
+ 1:48
42
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA
LUX
2011
6:47
+ 1:50
43
4358
BETTIOL Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2012
7:28
+ 2:31
44
4086
FISCH Fabio
CAEG
LUX
2012
7:29
+ 2:32
45
2532
VASYLYEV Leonid (Michy)
CAD
UKR
2012
7:50
+ 2:52