Österreichstaffel Weibliche U16 ÖM der Vereine U16 weiblich
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 17:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
ULC Riverside Mödling 1
Jörgl, Nikola (2007); Schönauer, Nicola (2007); Müller, Mara (2007); Calvo Villalain, Carolina (2007);
AUT
1:50,64
16
1./II
WU16
2
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1
Pluta, Melissa (2007); Triessnig, Leni (2007); Wegener, Marlies (2008); Pluta, Celine (2008);
AUT
1:52,10
15
2./II
WU16
3
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1
Baumgartner, Sarah (2007); Lußnig, Lara-Joy (2007); Königsbauer, Viktoria Elisabeth (2007); Haller, Isabella Marie (2007);
AUT
1:55,39
14
3./II
WU16
4
UNION St. Pölten 1
Daxböck, Sarah (2008); Bernauer, Lisa (2007); Zahora, Csinszka (2008); Schindler, Magdalena (2007);
AUT
1:57,04
13
4./II
WU16
5
LTU Graz 1
Gollner, Valentina (2007); Standfest, Lenia (2007); Strimitzer, Heidi (2008); Mmadu, Sofie Ogechi (2007);
AUT
1:57,62
12
5./II
WU16
6
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1
Lerchbaumer, Gabriela (2008); Furtner, Leni Antonia (2010); Bäck, Magdalena (2007); Gruber, Marlena (2007);
AUT
1:59,83
11
6./II
WU16
7
ULC Linz Oberbank 1
Schuster, Leonie (2007); Mair, Jana (2008); Auer, Ilvy (2007); Kammler, Heike (2008);
AUT
2:00,35
10
1./I
WU16
8
DSG Wien 1
Königshofer, Lea (2007); Mahringer, Mira (2008); Bracher, Mina (2007); Taferner, Laura (2008);
AUT
2:00,49
9
2./I
WU16
9
ULC Zehnkampf 1
Kraus, Lucia (2007); Hissek, Flora (2008); Schöberl, Julia (2008); Pasquali, Amelia (2007);
AUT
2:01,83
8
3./I
WU16
10
TS Innsbruck 1
Draxl, Paula-Sophie (2008); Ruetz, Marie (2008); Wilhelmstötter, Anna (2008); Pfurtscheller, Pia (2008);
AUT
2:02,13
7
4./I
WU16
11
SVS-Leichtathletik 1
Bieler, Ines (2007); Marksz, Nadine (2008); Beliktay, Ela (2007); Schwarz, Fiona (2009);
AUT
2:03,82
6
5./I
WU16
12
SU Leibnitz 1
Neumeister, Marie Veronika (2008); Gabrielli-Ulff, Carolina (2007); Glasgow, Emily (2008); Schenk, Sina (2008);
AUT
2:04,84
5
6./I
WU16
13
TS Egg 1
Schedler, Pauline (2007); Schedler, Valentina (2007); Geser, Teresa (2008); Fitz, Sophia (2007);
AUT
2:07,65
4
7./II
WU16
14
ULC Hirtenberg 1
Zelenka, Maya (2008); Prager, Romy (2009); Gruber, Julia (2010); Mehinbasic, Sara (2008);
AUT
2:07,72
3
7./I
WU16
15
PSV Wels Leichtathletik 1
Will, Franziska (2008); Reininger, Paulin (2008); Hötzmanseder, Anna (2009); Obernhuber, Anna (2010);
AUT
2:08,19
2
8./II
WU16
16
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1
Rotart, Jana Lara (2007); Kunitskaya, Varja (2007); Schinnerl, Elena (2007); Pacifico, Nicole Savia (2007);
AUT
2:09,64
1
8./I
WU16
17:50 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
ULC Linz Oberbank 1
Schuster, Leonie (2007); Mair, Jana (2008); Auer, Ilvy (2007); Kammler, Heike (2008);
AUT
2:00,35
10
WU16
2
DSG Wien 1
Königshofer, Lea (2007); Mahringer, Mira (2008); Bracher, Mina (2007); Taferner, Laura (2008);
AUT
2:00,49
9
WU16
3
ULC Zehnkampf 1
Kraus, Lucia (2007); Hissek, Flora (2008); Schöberl, Julia (2008); Pasquali, Amelia (2007);
AUT
2:01,83
8
WU16
4
TS Innsbruck 1
Draxl, Paula-Sophie (2008); Ruetz, Marie (2008); Wilhelmstötter, Anna (2008); Pfurtscheller, Pia (2008);
AUT
2:02,13
7
WU16
5
SVS-Leichtathletik 1
Bieler, Ines (2007); Marksz, Nadine (2008); Beliktay, Ela (2007); Schwarz, Fiona (2009);
AUT
2:03,82
6
WU16
6
SU Leibnitz 1
Neumeister, Marie Veronika (2008); Gabrielli-Ulff, Carolina (2007); Glasgow, Emily (2008); Schenk, Sina (2008);
AUT
2:04,84
5
WU16
7
ULC Hirtenberg 1
Zelenka, Maya (2008); Prager, Romy (2009); Gruber, Julia (2010); Mehinbasic, Sara (2008);
AUT
2:07,72
3
WU16
8
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1
Rotart, Jana Lara (2007); Kunitskaya, Varja (2007); Schinnerl, Elena (2007); Pacifico, Nicole Savia (2007);
AUT
2:09,64
1
WU16
17:52 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
ULC Riverside Mödling 1
Jörgl, Nikola (2007); Schönauer, Nicola (2007); Müller, Mara (2007); Calvo Villalain, Carolina (2007);
AUT
1:50,64
16
WU16
2
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1
Pluta, Melissa (2007); Triessnig, Leni (2007); Wegener, Marlies (2008); Pluta, Celine (2008);
AUT
1:52,10
15
WU16
3
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1
Baumgartner, Sarah (2007); Lußnig, Lara-Joy (2007); Königsbauer, Viktoria Elisabeth (2007); Haller, Isabella Marie (2007);
AUT
1:55,39
14
WU16
4
UNION St. Pölten 1
Daxböck, Sarah (2008); Bernauer, Lisa (2007); Zahora, Csinszka (2008); Schindler, Magdalena (2007);
AUT
1:57,04
13
WU16
5
LTU Graz 1
Gollner, Valentina (2007); Standfest, Lenia (2007); Strimitzer, Heidi (2008); Mmadu, Sofie Ogechi (2007);
AUT
1:57,62
12
WU16
6
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1
Lerchbaumer, Gabriela (2008); Furtner, Leni Antonia (2010); Bäck, Magdalena (2007); Gruber, Marlena (2007);
AUT
1:59,83
11
WU16
7
TS Egg 1
Schedler, Pauline (2007); Schedler, Valentina (2007); Geser, Teresa (2008); Fitz, Sophia (2007);
AUT
2:07,65
4
WU16
8
PSV Wels Leichtathletik 1
Will, Franziska (2008); Reininger, Paulin (2008); Hötzmanseder, Anna (2009); Obernhuber, Anna (2010);
AUT
2:08,19
2
WU16