200m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2018 16:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.5, II:+2.6, III:-1.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1965
Mercedes Ricardo
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
2002
23.24
1./III
2
1945
Kaspar Jonas
SC Myhl LA
GER
2001
23.57
2./III
3
2008
Körfer Leon Finn
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
2002
23.92
1./I
4
1996
Ronnewinkel Simon
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
24.14
3./III
5
1863
Claßen Fabian
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
2001
24.20
1./II
5
1973
Zuraszek Fabio
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
2001
24.20
2./I
7
1986
Kastenholz Nico
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
24.24
2./II
8
1777
Pütz Kristof
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
24.48
4./III
9
2047
Eckelt Jan
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
GER
2001
24.61
3./II
10
1883
Dons Bjarne
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2001
25.02
4./II
11
1983
Grammel Jan
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
25.03
5./II
12
1772
Krummlauf Tim
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
25.25
3./I
13
1944
Junglas Mark
SC Myhl LA
GER
2002
25.55
4./I
14
1924
Braun Joris
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2002
26.23
5./I
15
1982
Gorobcic Catalin
Team Voreifel
ROM
2002
27.10
5./III
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2008
Körfer Leon Finn
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
2002
23.92
2
1973
Zuraszek Fabio
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
2001
24.20
3
1772
Krummlauf Tim
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
25.25
4
1944
Junglas Mark
SC Myhl LA
GER
2002
25.55
5
1924
Braun Joris
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2002
26.23
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +2.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1863
Claßen Fabian
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
2001
24.20
2
1986
Kastenholz Nico
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
24.24
3
2047
Eckelt Jan
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
GER
2001
24.61
4
1883
Dons Bjarne
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2001
25.02
5
1983
Grammel Jan
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
25.03
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1965
Mercedes Ricardo
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
2002
23.24
2
1945
Kaspar Jonas
SC Myhl LA
GER
2001
23.57
3
1996
Ronnewinkel Simon
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
24.14
4
1777
Pütz Kristof
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
24.48
5
1982
Gorobcic Catalin
Team Voreifel
ROM
2002
27.10