Weitsprung W, WJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.05.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1194
Pröger Tina
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1995
6,27
(-0,1)
1./I
5,85
(-0,6)
6,03
(+1,2)
6,14
(+1,8)
6,27
(+0,3)
6,27
(-0,1)
6,17
(+1,1)
W
2
696
Sterk Jacqueline
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
5,92
(+0,9)
2./I
5,40
(+0,4)
x
5,74
(+1,9)
5,74
(+1,6)
5,75
(+0,1)
5,92
(+0,9)
W
3
645
Reindl Pia
LG Region Landshut
GER
1995
5,36
(+1,1)
3./I
5,16
(+1,7)
5,36
(+1,1)
-
-
-
5,06
(+0,1)
W
4
775
Mader Annika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
5,24
(+1,2)
4./I
5,24
(+1,2)
x
x
5,13
(+1,6)
4,91
(+1,7)
5,03
(0,0)
W
5
631
Gerstmann Hanna
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
2000
5,04
(+0,9)
5./I
4,77
(+1,4)
4,32
(+0,7)
4,89
(0,0)
4,89
(+0,7)
5,04
(+0,9)
x
WJU20
6
649
Wagner Andrea
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
4,90
(+1,7)
6./I
4,63
(+0,5)
4,46
(+1,1)
4,90
(+1,7)
4,86
(+1,0)
4,80
(+0,7)
4,89
(+1,5)
W
7
1098
Schön Sophia
FTSV Straubing
GER
1999
4,90
(+1,6)
7./I
4,68
(-0,1)
4,81
(+1,4)
4,85
(+0,6)
4,74
(+0,1)
4,90
(+1,6)
4,79
(+0,5)
WJU20
8
497
Loibl Hannah
LG Bayerwald
GER
2000
4,89
(+1,5)
8./I
4,87
(+0,3)
4,78
(+0,2)
4,63
(+0,7)
4,89
(+1,5)
4,68
(+1,2)
4,83
(+0,3)
WJU20
9
789
Weiß Patricia
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
4,88
(+1,1)
9./I
x
4,88
(+1,1)
x
4,86
(+0,9)
x
-
WJU20
10
481
Schmitt Luisa
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2000
4,74
(+1,2)
10./I
4,65
(+0,9)
4,46
(+2,0)
4,61
(+1,9)
4,74
(+1,2)
4,59
(+1,7)
-
WJU20
11
1060
Pegoretti Caroline
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
4,41
(+1,2)
11./I
4,23
(+1,4)
4,38
(+2,1)
4,33
(+0,6)
x
4,33
(+0,9)
4,41
(+1,2)
W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1194
Pröger Tina
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1995
6,27
(-0,1)
1./I
5,85
(-0,6)
6,03
(+1,2)
6,14
(+1,8)
6,27
(+0,3)
6,27
(-0,1)
6,17
(+1,1)
W
2
696
Sterk Jacqueline
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
5,92
(+0,9)
2./I
5,40
(+0,4)
x
5,74
(+1,9)
5,74
(+1,6)
5,75
(+0,1)
5,92
(+0,9)
W
3
645
Reindl Pia
LG Region Landshut
GER
1995
5,36
(+1,1)
3./I
5,16
(+1,7)
5,36
(+1,1)
-
-
-
5,06
(+0,1)
W
4
775
Mader Annika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
5,24
(+1,2)
4./I
5,24
(+1,2)
x
x
5,13
(+1,6)
4,91
(+1,7)
5,03
(0,0)
W
5
649
Wagner Andrea
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
4,90
(+1,7)
6./I
4,63
(+0,5)
4,46
(+1,1)
4,90
(+1,7)
4,86
(+1,0)
4,80
(+0,7)
4,89
(+1,5)
W
6
1060
Pegoretti Caroline
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
4,41
(+1,2)
11./I
4,23
(+1,4)
4,38
(+2,1)
4,33
(+0,6)
x
4,33
(+0,9)
4,41
(+1,2)
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
631
Gerstmann Hanna
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
2000
5,04
(+0,9)
5./I
4,77
(+1,4)
4,32
(+0,7)
4,89
(0,0)
4,89
(+0,7)
5,04
(+0,9)
x
WJU20
2
1098
Schön Sophia
FTSV Straubing
GER
1999
4,90
(+1,6)
7./I
4,68
(-0,1)
4,81
(+1,4)
4,85
(+0,6)
4,74
(+0,1)
4,90
(+1,6)
4,79
(+0,5)
WJU20
3
497
Loibl Hannah
LG Bayerwald
GER
2000
4,89
(+1,5)
8./I
4,87
(+0,3)
4,78
(+0,2)
4,63
(+0,7)
4,89
(+1,5)
4,68
(+1,2)
4,83
(+0,3)
WJU20
4
789
Weiß Patricia
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
4,88
(+1,1)
9./I
x
4,88
(+1,1)
x
4,86
(+0,9)
x
-
WJU20
5
481
Schmitt Luisa
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2000
4,74
(+1,2)
10./I
4,65
(+0,9)
4,46
(+2,0)
4,61
(+1,9)
4,74
(+1,2)
4,59
(+1,7)
-
WJU20