Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m W, WU20, WU18 Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2022 10:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
275
TOUATI AMINA
MAC 25
ALG
2001
12,17
Q
1./II
W
2
468
AIT ABDELAZIZ NADIA
OB 35
ALG
2000
12,23
Q
2./II
W
3
228
HARBI FERIEL
JFBK 16
ALG
1997
12,60
Q
3./II
W
4
355
KARBOUSSA KHAOULA
MDM 55
ALG
2004
12,74
Q
1./I
WU20
5
441
OUFARHAT MILIZA SARAH
SSM 16
ALG
2000
12,81
q
4./II
W
6
19
AMEDJKOUH SIHAM
AMCB 6
ALG
2000
12,84
q
5./II
W
7
152
SAADI KENZA
CSHB 6
ALG
1992
13,05
6./II
W
8
379
DEFNOUN NARIMANE
NRD 16
ALG
2005
13,06
Q
2./I
WU18
9
201
IKEZOUHENE ASMA
ESBA 16
ALG
2005
13,30
Q
3./I
WU18
10
54
TAYEB CHERIF YASMINE
ASESB 35
ALG
2003
13,31
4./I
WU20
203
BENNAMANE MANAR
ESEB 16
ALG
2006
n.a.
WU18
264
BENRACHI HAWA
MAC 25
ALG
2004
n.a.
WU20
Women
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
275
TOUATI AMINA
MAC 25
ALG
2001
12,17
Q
1./II
W
2
468
AIT ABDELAZIZ NADIA
OB 35
ALG
2000
12,23
Q
2./II
W
3
228
HARBI FERIEL
JFBK 16
ALG
1997
12,60
Q
3./II
W
4
441
OUFARHAT MILIZA SARAH
SSM 16
ALG
2000
12,81
q
4./II
W
5
19
AMEDJKOUH SIHAM
AMCB 6
ALG
2000
12,84
q
5./II
W
6
152
SAADI KENZA
CSHB 6
ALG
1992
13,05
6./II
W
Junior Women
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
355
KARBOUSSA KHAOULA
MDM 55
ALG
2004
12,74
Q
1./I
WU20
2
54
TAYEB CHERIF YASMINE
ASESB 35
ALG
2003
13,31
4./I
WU20
264
BENRACHI HAWA
MAC 25
ALG
2004
n.a.
WU20
Youth women
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
379
DEFNOUN NARIMANE
NRD 16
ALG
2005
13,06
Q
2./I
WU18
2
201
IKEZOUHENE ASMA
ESBA 16
ALG
2005
13,30
Q
3./I
WU18
203
BENNAMANE MANAR
ESEB 16
ALG
2006
n.a.
WU18
10:40 Éliminatoire 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
355
KARBOUSSA KHAOULA
MDM 55
ALG
2004
12,74
Q
WU20
2
379
DEFNOUN NARIMANE
NRD 16
ALG
2005
13,06
Q
WU18
3
201
IKEZOUHENE ASMA
ESBA 16
ALG
2005
13,30
Q
WU18
4
54
TAYEB CHERIF YASMINE
ASESB 35
ALG
2003
13,31
WU20
203
BENNAMANE MANAR
ESEB 16
ALG
2006
n.a.
WU18
264
BENRACHI HAWA
MAC 25
ALG
2004
n.a.
WU20
10:42 Éliminatoire 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
275
TOUATI AMINA
MAC 25
ALG
2001
12,17
Q
W
2
468
AIT ABDELAZIZ NADIA
OB 35
ALG
2000
12,23
Q
W
3
228
HARBI FERIEL
JFBK 16
ALG
1997
12,60
Q
W
4
441
OUFARHAT MILIZA SARAH
SSM 16
ALG
2000
12,81
q
W
5
19
AMEDJKOUH SIHAM
AMCB 6
ALG
2000
12,84
q
W
6
152
SAADI KENZA
CSHB 6
ALG
1992
13,05
W