Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
800m M, MU20, MU18 Demi-finale
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2022 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
136
HAMADA FOUAD
CRPESM 16
ALG
1996
1:53,52
Q
1./I
M
1
330
MHAMDI HANI
MCA 16
ALG
1995
1:53,52
Q
1./I
M
3
447
LAGGOUN ZINE EL ABIDINE
USB 7
ALG
1999
1:53,79
Q
1./II
M
4
322
KHELILI ABDEREZAK
MCA 16
ALG
1997
1:53,91
Q
2./II
M
5
318
GUELMANI AKRAM
MCA 16
ALG
1996
1:53,92
Q
3./I
M
6
388
NAIT HAMOUD MEHDI
NRD 16
ALG
1999
1:54,09
qR
4./I
M
7
465
AFLI CHAKER
TUN
TUN
2004
1:54,15
qR
5./I
MU20
8
135
FETITI TAKIYEDDINE
CRPESM 16
ALG
1997
1:54,18
Q
3./II
M
9
93
BOUKHIAR ABDELHAKIM
CAT 13
ALG
2001
1:54,89
qR
4./II
M
10
238
BOUHAIN BOUBAKAR
JSA 21
ALG
2005
1:54,95
6./I
MU18
371
MEGHAOURI ABDERRAHMANE
NRAOD 2
ALG
2001
n.a.
M
109
MATI MASSINISSA
CNN 16
ALG
2004
n.a.
MU20
240
MOULA SLIMANE
JSK 15
ALG
1999
n.a.
M
464
HETTAK OUSSAMA
CRPESM 16
ALG
2000
M
Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
136
HAMADA FOUAD
CRPESM 16
ALG
1996
1:53,52
Q
1./I
M
1
330
MHAMDI HANI
MCA 16
ALG
1995
1:53,52
Q
1./I
M
3
447
LAGGOUN ZINE EL ABIDINE
USB 7
ALG
1999
1:53,79
Q
1./II
M
4
322
KHELILI ABDEREZAK
MCA 16
ALG
1997
1:53,91
Q
2./II
M
5
318
GUELMANI AKRAM
MCA 16
ALG
1996
1:53,92
Q
3./I
M
6
388
NAIT HAMOUD MEHDI
NRD 16
ALG
1999
1:54,09
qR
4./I
M
7
135
FETITI TAKIYEDDINE
CRPESM 16
ALG
1997
1:54,18
Q
3./II
M
8
93
BOUKHIAR ABDELHAKIM
CAT 13
ALG
2001
1:54,89
qR
4./II
M
371
MEGHAOURI ABDERRAHMANE
NRAOD 2
ALG
2001
n.a.
M
240
MOULA SLIMANE
JSK 15
ALG
1999
n.a.
M
464
HETTAK OUSSAMA
CRPESM 16
ALG
2000
M
Junior Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
465
AFLI CHAKER
TUN
TUN
2004
1:54,15
qR
5./I
MU20
109
MATI MASSINISSA
CNN 16
ALG
2004
n.a.
MU20
Youth men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
238
BOUHAIN BOUBAKAR
JSA 21
ALG
2005
1:54,95
6./I
MU18
20:00 Demi-finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
136
HAMADA FOUAD
CRPESM 16
ALG
1996
1:53,52
Q
M
1
330
MHAMDI HANI
MCA 16
ALG
1995
1:53,52
Q
M
3
318
GUELMANI AKRAM
MCA 16
ALG
1996
1:53,92
Q
M
4
388
NAIT HAMOUD MEHDI
NRD 16
ALG
1999
1:54,09
qR
M
5
465
AFLI CHAKER
TUN
TUN
2004
1:54,15
qR
MU20
6
238
BOUHAIN BOUBAKAR
JSA 21
ALG
2005
1:54,95
MU18
464
HETTAK OUSSAMA
CRPESM 16
ALG
2000
M
20:02 Demi-finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
447
LAGGOUN ZINE EL ABIDINE
USB 7
ALG
1999
1:53,79
Q
M
2
322
KHELILI ABDEREZAK
MCA 16
ALG
1997
1:53,91
Q
M
3
135
FETITI TAKIYEDDINE
CRPESM 16
ALG
1997
1:54,18
Q
M
4
93
BOUKHIAR ABDELHAKIM
CAT 13
ALG
2001
1:54,89
qR
M
371
MEGHAOURI ABDERRAHMANE
NRAOD 2
ALG
2001
n.a.
M
109
MATI MASSINISSA
CNN 16
ALG
2004
n.a.
MU20
240
MOULA SLIMANE
JSK 15
ALG
1999
n.a.
M