Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
400m Hurdles W, WU20, WU18 Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
307
BENHADJA LOUBNA
MCA 16
ALG
2001
63,33
Q
1./II
W
762mm
2
331
OUANIS CHAIMA
MCA 16
ALG
1998
64,22
Q
1./I
W
762mm
3
288
GUENAOUI TASSEDA
MBB 6
ALG
2002
64,98
Q
2./I
W
762mm
4
256
RAHOU NOUR
JSMBA 16
ALG
2004
65,12
Q
2./II
WU20
762mm
5
206
SACI NESRINE
ESEB 16
ALG
2005
65,62
Q
3./II
WU18
762mm
6
31
CHERCHOUR MACINA
AMCB 6
ALG
2005
65,68
Q
3./I
WU18
762mm
7
401
TELHAOUI SAFAA
OAB 16
ALG
2001
65,73
q
4./II
W
762mm
8
381
GUEBLI IBTISSEM
NRD 16
ALG
2001
66,13
q
5./II
W
762mm
9
113
ZENTICI AYA
CNN 16
ALG
2004
66,51
4./I
WU20
762mm
10
33
DJERROUD CHAHRAZAD
AMCB 6
ALG
2006
66,93
5./I
WU18
762mm
11
17
AHMIM NADIA
AMCB 6
ALG
2003
66,94
6./II
WU20
762mm
12
188
BELHOUAS LYNDA
EFCBejaia 6
ALG
2001
70,01
7./II
W
762mm
13
114
MECHID YASMINE
COR 16
ALG
2005
70,10
6./I
WU18
762mm
14
39
MAZOUZENE CHAHINEZ
AMCB 6
ALG
1998
72,96
8./II
W
762mm
15
253
MANSEUR HANA
JSMBA 16
ALG
2003
73,22
7./I
WU20
762mm
Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
307
BENHADJA LOUBNA
MCA 16
ALG
2001
63,33
Q
1./II
W
762mm
2
331
OUANIS CHAIMA
MCA 16
ALG
1998
64,22
Q
1./I
W
762mm
3
288
GUENAOUI TASSEDA
MBB 6
ALG
2002
64,98
Q
2./I
W
762mm
4
401
TELHAOUI SAFAA
OAB 16
ALG
2001
65,73
q
4./II
W
762mm
5
381
GUEBLI IBTISSEM
NRD 16
ALG
2001
66,13
q
5./II
W
762mm
6
188
BELHOUAS LYNDA
EFCBejaia 6
ALG
2001
70,01
7./II
W
762mm
7
39
MAZOUZENE CHAHINEZ
AMCB 6
ALG
1998
72,96
8./II
W
762mm
Junior Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
256
RAHOU NOUR
JSMBA 16
ALG
2004
65,12
Q
2./II
WU20
762mm
2
113
ZENTICI AYA
CNN 16
ALG
2004
66,51
4./I
WU20
762mm
3
17
AHMIM NADIA
AMCB 6
ALG
2003
66,94
6./II
WU20
762mm
4
253
MANSEUR HANA
JSMBA 16
ALG
2003
73,22
7./I
WU20
762mm
Youth women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
206
SACI NESRINE
ESEB 16
ALG
2005
65,62
Q
3./II
WU18
762mm
2
31
CHERCHOUR MACINA
AMCB 6
ALG
2005
65,68
Q
3./I
WU18
762mm
3
33
DJERROUD CHAHRAZAD
AMCB 6
ALG
2006
66,93
5./I
WU18
762mm
4
114
MECHID YASMINE
COR 16
ALG
2005
70,10
6./I
WU18
762mm
10:00 Éliminatoire 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
331
OUANIS CHAIMA
MCA 16
ALG
1998
64,22
Q
W
762mm
2
288
GUENAOUI TASSEDA
MBB 6
ALG
2002
64,98
Q
W
762mm
3
31
CHERCHOUR MACINA
AMCB 6
ALG
2005
65,68
Q
WU18
762mm
4
113
ZENTICI AYA
CNN 16
ALG
2004
66,51
WU20
762mm
5
33
DJERROUD CHAHRAZAD
AMCB 6
ALG
2006
66,93
WU18
762mm
6
114
MECHID YASMINE
COR 16
ALG
2005
70,10
WU18
762mm
7
253
MANSEUR HANA
JSMBA 16
ALG
2003
73,22
WU20
762mm
10:02 Éliminatoire 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
307
BENHADJA LOUBNA
MCA 16
ALG
2001
63,33
Q
W
762mm
2
256
RAHOU NOUR
JSMBA 16
ALG
2004
65,12
Q
WU20
762mm
3
206
SACI NESRINE
ESEB 16
ALG
2005
65,62
Q
WU18
762mm
4
401
TELHAOUI SAFAA
OAB 16
ALG
2001
65,73
q
W
762mm
5
381
GUEBLI IBTISSEM
NRD 16
ALG
2001
66,13
q
W
762mm
6
17
AHMIM NADIA
AMCB 6
ALG
2003
66,94
WU20
762mm
7
188
BELHOUAS LYNDA
EFCBejaia 6
ALG
2001
70,01
W
762mm
8
39
MAZOUZENE CHAHINEZ
AMCB 6
ALG
1998
72,96
W
762mm