Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
400m Hurdles M, MU20 Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
31.07.2022 10:20 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
429
BOUKMOUCHE SABER
SSM 16
ALG
1992
53,54
Q
1./I
M
914mm
2
137
HAMMOUNI ANAS ES SADDIK
CRPESM 16
ALG
1995
54,02
Q
2./I
M
914mm
3
325
LAHOULOU ABDELMALIK
MCA 16
ALG
1992
54,45
Q
1./II
M
914mm
4
386
MAHROU AYOUB
NRD 16
ALG
2000
54,59
Q
2./II
M
914mm
5
403
AZIZI JASSER
OFAC 16
TUN
2000
54,91
Q
3./II
M
914mm
6
41
OUELLABI SALAH EDDINE
AMCB 6
ALG
1996
55,02
q
4./II
M
914mm
7
292
MOUHOUBI BILAL
MBB 6
ALG
2003
55,33
Q
3./I
MU20
914mm
8
389
RAHMINE HAITHEM ABDESSELAM
NRD 16
ALG
2002
56,43
q
5./II
M
914mm
9
197
MOUALEK JUGURTHA
EMSA 6
ALG
2003
58,51
4./I
MU20
914mm
10
145
BOURELAF ABDELLAH
CSB 9
ALG
2002
59,14
6./II
M
914mm
11
99
AMMALI ABDERAHMAN
CNN 16
ALG
2004
59,27
5./I
MU20
914mm
12
440
OUADIA AIMEN
SSM 16
ALG
2004
62,27
6./I
MU20
914mm
23
BEKKOUCHE HICHEM EL BAHRI
AMCB 6
ALG
2000
disq.
M
914mm
88
NADJEM AHMED TAHA ABDERRAHMAN
CAAT 14
ALG
2003
n.a.
MU20
914mm
374
AITAHMED ANIS
NRD 16
ALG
2003
n.a.
MU20
914mm
Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
429
BOUKMOUCHE SABER
SSM 16
ALG
1992
53,54
Q
1./I
M
914mm
2
137
HAMMOUNI ANAS ES SADDIK
CRPESM 16
ALG
1995
54,02
Q
2./I
M
914mm
3
325
LAHOULOU ABDELMALIK
MCA 16
ALG
1992
54,45
Q
1./II
M
914mm
4
386
MAHROU AYOUB
NRD 16
ALG
2000
54,59
Q
2./II
M
914mm
5
403
AZIZI JASSER
OFAC 16
TUN
2000
54,91
Q
3./II
M
914mm
6
41
OUELLABI SALAH EDDINE
AMCB 6
ALG
1996
55,02
q
4./II
M
914mm
7
389
RAHMINE HAITHEM ABDESSELAM
NRD 16
ALG
2002
56,43
q
5./II
M
914mm
8
145
BOURELAF ABDELLAH
CSB 9
ALG
2002
59,14
6./II
M
914mm
23
BEKKOUCHE HICHEM EL BAHRI
AMCB 6
ALG
2000
disq.
M
914mm
Junior Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
292
MOUHOUBI BILAL
MBB 6
ALG
2003
55,33
Q
3./I
MU20
914mm
2
197
MOUALEK JUGURTHA
EMSA 6
ALG
2003
58,51
4./I
MU20
914mm
3
99
AMMALI ABDERAHMAN
CNN 16
ALG
2004
59,27
5./I
MU20
914mm
4
440
OUADIA AIMEN
SSM 16
ALG
2004
62,27
6./I
MU20
914mm
88
NADJEM AHMED TAHA ABDERRAHMAN
CAAT 14
ALG
2003
n.a.
MU20
914mm
374
AITAHMED ANIS
NRD 16
ALG
2003
n.a.
MU20
914mm
10:20 Éliminatoire 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
429
BOUKMOUCHE SABER
SSM 16
ALG
1992
53,54
Q
M
914mm
2
137
HAMMOUNI ANAS ES SADDIK
CRPESM 16
ALG
1995
54,02
Q
M
914mm
3
292
MOUHOUBI BILAL
MBB 6
ALG
2003
55,33
Q
MU20
914mm
4
197
MOUALEK JUGURTHA
EMSA 6
ALG
2003
58,51
MU20
914mm
5
99
AMMALI ABDERAHMAN
CNN 16
ALG
2004
59,27
MU20
914mm
6
440
OUADIA AIMEN
SSM 16
ALG
2004
62,27
MU20
914mm
23
BEKKOUCHE HICHEM EL BAHRI
AMCB 6
ALG
2000
disq.
M
914mm
374
AITAHMED ANIS
NRD 16
ALG
2003
n.a.
MU20
914mm
10:22 Éliminatoire 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
325
LAHOULOU ABDELMALIK
MCA 16
ALG
1992
54,45
Q
M
914mm
2
386
MAHROU AYOUB
NRD 16
ALG
2000
54,59
Q
M
914mm
3
403
AZIZI JASSER
OFAC 16
TUN
2000
54,91
Q
M
914mm
4
41
OUELLABI SALAH EDDINE
AMCB 6
ALG
1996
55,02
q
M
914mm
5
389
RAHMINE HAITHEM ABDESSELAM
NRD 16
ALG
2002
56,43
q
M
914mm
6
145
BOURELAF ABDELLAH
CSB 9
ALG
2002
59,14
M
914mm
88
NADJEM AHMED TAHA ABDERRAHMAN
CAAT 14
ALG
2003
n.a.
MU20
914mm